Fra  Tour Féminin en Limousin, General Classification 21/07/2013  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GKS 10h58'19" 60 
 2. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 11" 45 
 3. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC 52" 37 
 4. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 01'06" 31 
 5. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana TPW 01'10" 28 
 6. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 01'14" 25 
 7. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 01'28" 23 
 8. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 01'51" 21 
 9. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC 01'56" 19 
 10. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 01'58" 17 
 11. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne PHV 01'59" 15 
 12. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF 02'13" 13 
 13. SUI  STIENEN Jutta - 02'13" 11 
 14. USA  HERNANDEZ (NEWELL) Elizabeth USA 02'22" 9 
 15. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 02'27" 8 
 16. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina TPW 02'46" 7 
 17. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 02'47" 6 
 18. ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG 02'52" 5 
 19. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya MIC 02'54" 4 
 20. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 02'54" 3 
 21. NED  DE BOER Sophie PHV 03'10" 3 
 22. GBR  THOMAS Claire GKS 03'13" 2 
 23. NZL  CRUM Emma LTK 03'17" 2 
 24. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 03'31" 1 
 25. USA  RIVERA Coryn BCC 03'34" 1 
 26. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 03'46" 0 
 27. GBR  EWING Anne BCC 04'14" 0 
 28. ITA  MARCELLI Emma SEF 05'05" 0 
 29. USA  RYAN Alexis USA 05'21" 0 
 30. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 05'39" 0 
 31. GBR  WALKER Jessie - 05'53" 0 
 32. CAN  ROORDA Stéphanie GKS 05'55" 0 
 33. GER  MEIZER Steffi RST 06'31" 0 
 34. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV 06'33" 0 
 35. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 09'11" 0 
 36. USA  FISCHER Heather USA 11'48" 0 
 37. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten - 14'47" 0 
 38. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 15'36" 0 
 39. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 15'54" 0 
 40. LIE  BÜCHEL Andrea - 16'22" 0 
 41. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 17'13" 0 
 42. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 18'52" 0 
 43. ITA  LARI Marina SEF 21'49" 0 
 44. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 23'44" 0 
 45. SUI  SCHMIDMEISTER Esther - 26'18" 0 
 46. IRL  SPÄTH Melanie - 29'41" 0 
 47. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 29'45" 0 
 48. ITA  DEFILE Corinna SEF 31'37" 0 
 49. AUS  BRADLEY Amy BCC 34'24" 0 
 50. ITA  RIVERDITI Stella FLF 35'08" 0 
 51. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 35'30" 0 
 52. CAN  MORIN Anne-Marie GKS 35'38" 0 
 53. GBR  ERSKINE Julie - 41'49" 0 
 54. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 46'39" 0 
 55. ITA  GAMBA Lisa MIC 1h00'51" 0 
 56. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 1h00'58" 0 
 57. IRL  BRICE Amy - 1h01'36" 0 
 58. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin USA 1h12'10" 0 
 59. NED  WELTER Hannah PHV 1h25'17" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits