Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 7: Rund um Zeulenroda-Triebes (100 km) 21/07/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 2h51'11" 18 
 2. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 18" 11 
 3. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 18" 7 
 4. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 18" 4 
 5. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 18" 2 
 6. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 18" 1 
 7. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 18" 0 
 8. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 18" 0 
 9. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 18" 0 
 10. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 18" 0 
 11. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 18" 0 
 12. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 21" 0 
 13. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 26" 0 
 14. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 27" 0 
 15. NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 50" 0 
 16. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 50" 0 
 17. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 52" 0 
 18. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 52" 0 
 19. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SLT 52" 0 
 20. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX 52" 0 
 21. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 52" 0 
 22. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 52" 0 
 23. GER  SCHIFF Carolin KLC 52" 0 
 24. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 01'11" 0 
 25. BEL  BRULEE Latoya CZT 01'11" 0 
 26. GER  GASS Daniela GER 01'11" 0 
 27. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 01'11" 0 
 28. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 01'11" 0 
 29. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 01'11" 0 
 30. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 01'11" 0 
 31. SLO  KERN Spela SLO 01'11" 0 
 32. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 01'11" 0 
 33. SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO 01'11" 0 
 34. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 01'11" 0 
 35. GBR  ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna WHT 01'11" 0 
 36. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 01'11" 0 
 37. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 01'11" 0 
 38. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 01'11" 0 
 39. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 01'11" 0 
 40. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 01'11" 0 
 41. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 01'11" 0 
 42. GER  PAUL Stefanie KLC 01'11" 0 
 43. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia HPU 01'11" 0 
 44. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 01'11" 0 
 45. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT 01'11" 0 
 46. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 01'11" 0 
 47. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 01'11" 0 
 48. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 01'11" 0 
 49. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 01'11" 0 
 50. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 02'10" 0 
 51. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 02'10" 0 
 52. NED  SOEK Julia SLT 03'25" 0 
 53. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 04'06" 0 
 54. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 04'06" 0 
 55. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 08'14" 0 
 56. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 08'14" 0 
 57. GER  WESSELHOEFT Benita MXX 08'14" 0 
 58. SUI  WEISS Sandra BCT 08'14" 0 
 59. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 08'14" 0 
 60. BEL  DOM Annelies CZT 08'14" 0 
 61. SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT 08'14" 0 
 62. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 15'33" 0 
 63. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 15'33" 0 
 64. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 15'33" 0 
 65. BEL  ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 15'33" 0 
 66. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie BCT 20'40" 0 
 67. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 20'40" 0 
 68. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 20'40" 0 
 69. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 20'40" 0 
 70. NED  OTTEN Marissa CZT 20'40" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW  0 
 DNF AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW  0 
 DNF GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits