Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: City Circuit Race (80,8 km) 10/05/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW 1h58'09" 18 
 2. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta FLF  11 
 3. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW  7 
 4. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF  4 
 5. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  2 
 6. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy ARW  1 
 7. USA  OLDS Shelley TIB  0 
 8. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FRA  0 
 9. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA  0 
 10. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle WHT  0 
 11. GER  KASPER Romy DLT  0 
 12. AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU  0 
 13. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  0 
 14. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  0 
 15. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FCL  0 
 16. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA  0 
 17. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 18. GBR  MARTIN Lucy DLT  0 
 19. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF  0 
 20. NED  VAN BAARLE Ashlynn FLF  0 
 21. HKG  DIAO Xiao Juan HKG  0 
 22. HKG  MENG Zhaojuan HKG  0 
 23. KOR  KIM Eun Hee KOR  0 
 24. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA  0 
 25. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT  0 
 26. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW  0 
 27. GER  GASS Daniela SQS  0 
 28. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica FCL  0 
 29. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 30. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL  0 
 31. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW  0 
 32. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee HKG  0 
 33. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT  0 
 34. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT  0 
 35. KOR  LEE Min Hye KOR  0 
 36. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG  0 
 37. INA  FUCHIANTY Yanthi INA 08" 0 
 38. ISR  LEVI Daniela BPK 08" 0 
 39. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng THA 08" 0 
 40. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 08" 0 
 41. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 08" 0 
 42. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 08" 0 
 43. KOR  KIM Seul Gi KOR 08" 0 
 44. ITA  DONATO Giulia BPK 08" 0 
 45. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn THA 08" 0 
 46. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 08" 0 
 47. THA  SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin THA 08" 0 
 48. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 08" 0 
 49. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 08" 0 
 50. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 08" 0 
 51. HUN  KIRALY Monika SQS 08" 0 
 52. THA  BOONSAWAT Panwaraporn (Sutharat) THA 08" 0 
 53. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 08" 0 
 54. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 08" 0 
 55. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 08" 0 
 56. KOR  KIM You Ri KOR 08" 0 
 57. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal TIB 08" 0 
 58. ITA  AGNELLI Chiara FCL 08" 0 
 59. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 08" 0 
 60. HKG  WONG Wan Yiu Jamie GPC 08" 0 
 61. CHN  SHI Lina GPC 08" 0 
 62. IRL  SPÄTH Melanie TIB 14" 0 
 63. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 14" 0 
 64. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 17" 0 
 65. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia TIB 17" 0 
 66. NED  KANIS Janneke ARW 19" 0 
 67. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 19" 0 
 68. CHN  HUANG Dongyan GPC 19" 0 
 69. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina SQS 19" 0 
 70. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 19" 0 
 71. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 19" 0 
 72. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 22" 0 
 73. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA 22" 0 
 74. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 25" 0 
 75. KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW 38" 0 
 76. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 52" 0 
 77. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 01'12" 0 
 78. NED  DE BAAT Kim DLT  0 
 79. FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FLF 01'50" 0 
 80. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 01'53" 0 
 81. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 02'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  GAGGIOLI (DEHLI) Whitney FCL  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits