Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 6: Rund um Zeulenroda-Triebes (106,4 km) 22/07/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 2h50'07" 20 
 2. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  12 
 3. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 02" 8 
 4. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 02" 5 
 5. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 02" 3 
 6. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI 02" 2 
 7. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL 02" 1 
 8. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 02" 0 
 9. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 02" 0 
 10. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 02" 0 
 11. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 02" 0 
 12. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 02" 0 
 13. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW 02" 0 
 14. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 02" 0 
 15. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 08" 0 
 16. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 08" 0 
 17. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 29" 0 
 18. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 02'52" 0 
 19. GER  FISCHER Lisa MSB 03'11" 0 
 20. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 03'11" 0 
 21. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 03'11" 0 
 22. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 03'11" 0 
 23. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 03'11" 0 
 24. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT 03'11" 0 
 25. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 03'11" 0 
 26. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 03'11" 0 
 27. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 03'11" 0 
 28. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 03'11" 0 
 29. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 03'11" 0 
 30. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 03'11" 0 
 31. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 03'11" 0 
 32. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 03'11" 0 
 33. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 03'11" 0 
 34. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 03'11" 0 
 35. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 03'11" 0 
 36. GER  ZANNER Beate MSB 03'11" 0 
 37. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 03'11" 0 
 38. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI 03'11" 0 
 39. GER  KASPER Romy RVL 03'11" 0 
 40. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN 03'11" 0 
 41. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 03'11" 0 
 42. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 03'11" 0 
 43. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 03'11" 0 
 44. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 03'11" 0 
 45. CAN  EWART Annie CAN 03'11" 0 
 46. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 03'11" 0 
 47. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 03'11" 0 
 48. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 03'11" 0 
 49. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 03'11" 0 
 50. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 03'11" 0 
 51. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 03'11" 0 
 52. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 03'11" 0 
 53. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 03'11" 0 
 54. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 03'11" 0 
 55. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 03'11" 0 
 56. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 03'11" 0 
 57. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 03'11" 0 
 58. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 03'11" 0 
 59. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 03'11" 0 
 60. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 03'11" 0 
 61. GER  BRAUNS (GÄRTNER) Annelie KLC 03'11" 0 
 62. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 03'11" 0 
 63. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 04'49" 0 
 64. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 09'57" 0 
 65. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU 09'57" 0 
 66. FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FIN 17'18" 0 
 67. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 17'18" 0 
 68. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MSB 17'20" 0 
 69. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 17'20" 0 
 70. AUT  REINER Elisabeth NXX 17'20" 0 
 71. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 17'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  FRY Rowena GEW  0 
 DNF USA  NEBEN Amber SLU  0 
 DNF NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL  0 
 DNF NED  KANIS Janneke SKI  0 
 DNF NED  TROMP Esra SKI  0 
 DNF NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKI  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX  0 
 DNF AUS  MACKIE Emma NXX  0 
 DNF BEL  ARNOUTS Anne KLT  0 
 DNF FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO  0 
 DNS SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU  0 
 DNS GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK  0 
 DNS SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


20/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits