Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Prologue: Zwickau I.T.T. (3,3 km) 16/07/2012  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 04'51" 5 
 1. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 04'51" 20 
 2. CAN  HUGHES Clara SLU 02" 12 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 03" 8 
 4. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL 05" 5 
 5. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 08" 3 
 6. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 08" 2 
 7. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 08" 1 
 8. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 11" 0 
 9. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RVL 11" 0 
 10. NED  PIETERS Amy SKI 12" 0 
 11. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 15" 0 
 12. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU 15" 0 
 13. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 16" 0 
 14. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU 16" 0 
 15. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 17" 0 
 16. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 17" 0 
 17. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RBW 18" 0 
 18. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 18" 0 
 19. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI 19" 0 
 20. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 20" 0 
 21. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 20" 0 
 22. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 20" 0 
 23. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 20" 0 
 24. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 21" 0 
 25. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU 22" 0 
 26. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 23" 0 
 27. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 23" 0 
 28. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 23" 0 
 29. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 24" 0 
 30. AUS  HOSKING Chloe SLU 24" 0 
 31. SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO 25" 0 
 32. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 25" 0 
 33. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NXX 25" 0 
 34. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 25" 0 
 35. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 25" 0 
 36. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 26" 0 
 37. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa SLO 26" 0 
 38. GER  KASPER Romy RVL 26" 0 
 39. AUS  FRY Rowena GEW 26" 0 
 40. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 27" 0 
 41. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 27" 0 
 42. AUS  RHODES Alexis GEW 28" 0 
 43. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 28" 0 
 44. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN 29" 0 
 45. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 29" 0 
 46. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 30" 0 
 47. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RVL 30" 0 
 48. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 30" 0 
 49. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 31" 0 
 50. GBR  MARTIN Lucy LNL 31" 0 
 51. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RVL 31" 0 
 52. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 32" 0 
 53. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 32" 0 
 54. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 32" 0 
 55. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 32" 0 
 56. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 32" 0 
 57. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 33" 0 
 58. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne KLT 33" 0 
 59. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 33" 0 
 60. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 34" 0 
 61. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 34" 0 
 62. GER  BRAUNS (GÄRTNER) Annelie KLC 34" 0 
 63. SWE  SANDSTRÖM Beata AGG 35" 0 
 64. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK 35" 0 
 65. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 35" 0 
 66. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 36" 0 
 67. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 37" 0 
 68. GER  KLEIN Theres MSB 38" 0 
 69. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 38" 0 
 70. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU 39" 0 
 71. ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT 39" 0 
 72. CAN  EWART Annie CAN 39" 0 
 73. GER  EGGL Elena KLC 39" 0 
 74. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 40" 0 
 75. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 40" 0 
 76. NED  TROMP Esra SKI 41" 0 
 77. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine GER 41" 0 
 78. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 41" 0 
 79. GER  ZANNER Beate MSB 41" 0 
 80. NED  KANIS Janneke SKI 42" 0 
 81. SLO  KALAN Urska SLO 42" 0 
 82. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 43" 0 
 83. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 43" 0 
 84. GER  LUDWIG Marie-Therese MSB 44" 0 
 85. AUT  REINER Elisabeth NXX 45" 0 
 86. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren RBW 45" 0 
 87. GER  BUBNER Janine GER 45" 0 
 88. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 45" 0 
 89. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 45" 0 
 90. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie KLT 46" 0 
 91. SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO 46" 0 
 92. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda SKI 46" 0 
 93. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAN 46" 0 
 94. NED  ELZING Karen DLT 47" 0 
 95. AUS  MACKIE Emma NXX 47" 0 
 96. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 47" 0 
 97. GER  GASS Daniela NXX 48" 0 
 98. FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN 49" 0 
 99. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 50" 0 
 100. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN 50" 0 
 101. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 50" 0 
 102. NED  MARKUS Kelly SKI 51" 0 
 103. GER  SCHWALBE Ulrike KLC 53" 0 
 104. FIN  LINDSTRÖM Anna FIN 53" 0 
 105. GER  SCHEMMER Jana KLC 57" 0 
 106. GER  WOTSCH Melanie MSB 01'01" 0 
 107. FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FIN 01'04" 0 
 108. FIN  TÖRMÄNEN Rosa FIN 01'07" 0 
 109. ITA  FAVARON BISSOLI Chiara BPK 01'14" 0 
 110. GER  SCHARBACH Sarah GER 01'26" 0 
 111. GER  DATHAN Laura MSB 01'30" 0 
 112. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 01'42" 0 
 113. GER  FISCHER Lisa MSB 02'10" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits