Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Saint-Just-d’Ardèche - Saint-Martin-d’Ardèche (88,5 km) 11/09/2010  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 2h27'26" 10 
 2. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA 56" 6 
 3. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 56" 4 
 4. NED  GRIMBERG Arenda NED 56" 2 
 5. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie ESG 56" 1 
 6. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 56" 0 
 7. BEL  HENRION Ludivine BEL 56" 0 
 8. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija LTU 56" 0 
 9. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 56" 0 
 10. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT 56" 0 
 11. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 56" 0 
 12. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise NOR 56" 0 
 13. SUI  HOHL Jennifer SUI 56" 0 
 14. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje BEL 56" 0 
 15. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 56" 0 
 16. BEL  WERNER Laure BEL 56" 0 
 17. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FRA 56" 0 
 18. BEL  BRULEE Latoya SPM 56" 0 
 19. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA 56" 0 
 20. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LLT 56" 0 
 21. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie ESG 56" 0 
 22. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT 56" 0 
 23. SWE  AUNE Karin SPM 56" 0 
 24. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 56" 0 
 25. GER  EGGL Elena BAR 56" 0 
 26. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma SPM 56" 0 
 27. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 56" 0 
 28. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 56" 0 
 29. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR 56" 0 
 30. AUT  GRAUS Andrea USC 56" 0 
 31. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LLT 56" 0 
 32. GER  FISCHER Anna RAC 56" 0 
 33. BRA  KIRCH Rosane USC 56" 0 
 34. GER  HAMMES Kathrin BAR 56" 0 
 35. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 56" 0 
 36. NED  DE BOER Sophie NED 56" 0 
 37. GBR  CRESWICK Natalie RAC 56" 0 
 38. NOR  MOBERG Emilie NOR 02'58" 0 
 39. GBR  HOLLAND (NORTHCOTT) Alli RAC 02'58" 0 
 40. GER  SCHULER Désirée BAR 02'58" 0 
 41. AUS  PERRY Natasha RAC 02'58" 0 
 42. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR 02'58" 0 
 43. DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet - 02'58" 0 
 44. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 02'58" 0 
 45. GBR  CURLEY Rebecca RAC 02'58" 0 
 46. GBR  GRANT Emma RAC 02'58" 0 
 47. NOR  FOSS Line NOR 02'58" 0 
 48. FRA  ROUSSE Marion ESG 02'58" 0 
 49. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 02'58" 0 
 50. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana LTU 05'57" 0 
 51. GER  MEIZER Steffi BAR 06'20" 0 
 52. NED  VAN RIJEN Linda NED 06'20" 0 
 53. FRA  ROBIN Mireille BCF 06'20" 0 
 54. BEL  DE RIDDER Amy SPM 06'20" 0 
 55. LUX  SCHAUSS Fabienne SPM 06'20" 0 
 56. BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL 06'20" 0 
 57. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 06'20" 0 
 58. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA 06'20" 0 
 59. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 06'20" 0 
 60. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 06'20" 0 
 61. RSA  NAUDE Lizanne LLT 06'20" 0 
 62. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura NED 11'24" 0 
 63. NED  VISSER Annelies NED 11'24" 0 
 64. FRA  PARISOT Manon BCF 14'29" 0 
 65. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina USC 14'34" 0 
 66. GER  GASS Daniela BAR 15'42" 0 
 67. CZE  MACIKOVA Lucie CZE 15'42" 0 
 68. FRA  QUITTOT Sylvie BCF 18'27" 0 
 69. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI 18'27" 0 
 70. NOR  VORELAND Marie NOR 30'49" 0 
 71. SVK  VOJTASOVA Zuzana SVK 33'27" 0 
 72. CZE  CHLUMSKA Andrea CZE 33'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA  0 
 DNF LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris SUI  0 
 DNF FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits