Ita  GP Cento - Carnevale d'Europa (110 km) 17/07/2010  
  Category: 1.2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia GAU 2h33'30" 40 
 2. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LLT  24 
 3. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD  21 
 4. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG  18 
 5. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF  16 
 6. AUS  BROUN Kirsty AUS  14 
 7. USA  RYAN Kendall USA  12 
 8. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC  11 
 9. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara VAD  10 
 10. ITA  RINALDI Ilaria TSD  9 
 11. CAN  TESTROETE Alison TSD  8 
 12. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN  7 
 13. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU  6 
 14. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya VAD  5 
 15. ITA  FORESI Lorena SAF  4 
 16. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata TSD  3 
 17. ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC  2 
 18. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa -  2 
 19. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica TSD  1 
 20. ITA  GALASSI Samantha MIC  1 
 21. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia USC  0 
 22. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  0 
 23. AUS  LIGHT Carly AUS  0 
 24. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija SAF  0 
 25. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta FEN  0 
 26. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU  0 
 27. ITA  MARTINI Simona VAI  0 
 28. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC  0 
 29. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF  0 
 30. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC  0 
 31. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS  0 
 32. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel TSD  0 
 33. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina VAI  0 
 34. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC  0 
 35. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LLT  0 
 36. ITA  D'URSI Lorena TSD  0 
 37. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 38. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF  0 
 39. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 40. ITA  FALORNI Irene VAI  0 
 41. ITA  VANNI Chiara VAI  0 
 42. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara AUS  0 
 43. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN  0 
 44. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa USC  0 
 45. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 46. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 47. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU  0 
 48. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU  0 
 49. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 50. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT  0 
 51. USA  RACHETTO Liza TSD  0 
 52. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS  0 
 53. BRA  KIRCH Rosane USC  0 
 54. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG  0 
 55. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG  0 
 56. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 57. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania VAD  0 
 58. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 59. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana VAD  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits