Esp  Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira, Stage 1: Iurreta - Iurreta (88,4 km) 10/06/2010  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne ARC 2h14'07" 5 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne ARC 2h14'07" 20 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia GAU  12 
 3. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT  8 
 4. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF  5 
 5. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  3 
 6. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD  2 
 7. NED  BRAS Martine GAU  1 
 8. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT  0 
 9. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  0 
 10. GER  BECKER Charlotte CWT  0 
 11. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW  0 
 12. ITA  CECCHINI Elena ITA  0 
 13. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER  0 
 14. ITA  CORAZZA Martina VAD  0 
 15. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR  0 
 16. ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU  0 
 17. ITA  MARMORINI Alice MIC  0 
 18. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MIC  0 
 19. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER  0 
 20. ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD  0 
 21. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire DKT  0 
 22. LTU  SEREIKAITE Vilija SAF  0 
 23. NED  BLAAK Chantal NED  0 
 24. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC  0 
 25. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT  0 
 26. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT  0 
 27. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 28. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF  0 
 29. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER  0 
 30. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED  0 
 31. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 32. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER  0 
 33. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT  0 
 34. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW  0 
 35. LTU  CILVINAITE- CESULIENE Inga SAF  0 
 36. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania VAD  0 
 37. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 38. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine GBR  0 
 39. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED  0 
 40. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU  0 
 41. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 42. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC  0 
 43. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL  0 
 44. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 
 45. NED  MARKERINK Loes ARC  0 
 46. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG  0 
 47. CHN  LIU Xin GPC  0 
 48. NED  KANIS Janneke ARC  0 
 49. GER  MERTEN Franziska GER  0 
 50. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC  0 
 51. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC  0 
 52. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  0 
 53. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF  0 
 54. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LLT  0 
 55. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC  0 
 56. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL  0 
 57. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 58. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT  0 
 59. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU  0 
 60. AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 61. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine SAF  0 
 62. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta VAD  0 
 63. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes ARC  0 
 64. GER  DITTMANN Laura GER  0 
 65. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT  0 
 66. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR  0 
 67. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT  0 
 68. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 69. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC  0 
 70. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR  0 
 71. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma RSC  0 
 72. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 73. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG  0 
 74. ITA  GATTO Viviana ITA  0 
 75. ITA  CANTELE Noemi TCW  0 
 76. CHN  GAO Min GPC  0 
 77. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED  0 
 78. NED  PIETERS Amy NED  0 
 79. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 80. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW  0 
 81. ITA  ZORZI Susanna ITA  0 
 82. BEL  DAAMS Jessie VLL  0 
 83. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa ITA  0 
 84. GER  KELLER Luise TCW  0 
 85. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED  0 
 86. FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 87. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 01'32" 0 
 88. CHN  ZHAO Na GPC 02'20" 0 
 89. AUS  JACOBS Lisa AUS 02'30" 0 
 90. ITA  ARMAN Isabella ITA 04'51" 0 
 91. AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie VAD 06'30" 0 
 92. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 06'30" 0 
 93. POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos LTK 06'30" 0 
 94. ESP  MASDEU CORT Judit LTK 06'30" 0 
 95. CHN  SHEN Fanli GPC 06'30" 0 
 96. AUS  TOMIC Josephine LLT 06'30" 0 
 97. RSA  BURGER Lynette LLT 06'30" 0 
 98. BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL 06'30" 0 
 99. ESP  ESLAVA FERNANDEZ Joana TOL 06'30" 0 
 100. CHN  LUO Xiaoling GPC 06'30" 0 
 101. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK 06'30" 0 
 102. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia VAD 06'30" 0 
 103. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 06'30" 0 
 104. AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC 08'59" 0 
 105. ITA  RONCHI Giulia ITA 08'59" 0 
 106. ESP  YUNTA DIEZ Ana DKT 09'20" 0 
 107. ESP  PEREIRO GONZALEZ Inmaculada DKT 09'20" 0 
 108. CHN  SHI Lina GPC 14'33" 0 
 109. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 14'33" 0 
 110. ESP  ORTIZ MATO Sara BPD 16'58" 0 
 111. NED  FRANCKE Agnieta ARC 16'58" 0 
 112. ESP  LARRAÑAGA GORROTXATEGI Lide TOL 16'58" 0 
 113. ESP  MARTIODA LIZARRALDE Amaia BPD 16'58" 0 
 114. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Izaro DKT 16'58" 0 
 115. ESP  GOMEZ LOPEZ Maria Jose TOL 16'58" 0 
 116. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 16'58" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  ALMAGRO MENDOZA Erkuden TOL  0 
 DNF ESP  AIERDI ZAPIRAIN Ainhoa TOL  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma GBR  0 
 DNF AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


23/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits