Ita  GP Liberazione (121 km) 25/04/2010  
  Category: 1.2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD 2h53'18" 40 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia GAU  24 
 3. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG  21 
 4. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF  18 
 5. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella VFO  16 
 6. SWE  HOLLER Monica FEN  14 
 7. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta TOG  12 
 8. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MIC  11 
 9. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  10 
 10. USA  RYAN Kendall USA  9 
 11. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  8 
 12. ITA  ROMOLI Marina SAF  7 
 13. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  6 
 14. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC  5 
 15. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata TSD  4 
 16. ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI  3 
 17. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC  2 
 18. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina VAI  2 
 19. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC  1 
 20. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika FEN  1 
 21. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia SAF  0 
 22. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel TSD  0 
 23. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona POG  0 
 24. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 25. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR  0 
 26. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 27. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 28. USA  KEOUGH (ANTONNEAU) Kaitlin USA  0 
 29. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Marcia USC  0 
 30. USA  STACHER Ally USA  0 
 31. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 32. ITA  MARCELLI Emma -  0 
 33. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF  0 
 34. ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU  0 
 35. BRA  HOUDJAKOFF Ana Carolina Ennes TSD  0 
 36. AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC  0 
 37. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana TSD  0 
 38. ITA  MARMORINI Alice MIC  0 
 39. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 40. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca USC  0 
 41. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR  0 
 42. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  0 
 43. SLO  OPEKA Ajda POG  0 
 44. ITA  VANNI Chiara VAI  0 
 45. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette USC  0 
 46. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina FEN  0 
 47. ITA  SCAFETTA Annamaria -  0 
 48. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra USC  0 
 49. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK  0 
 50. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn USA  0 
 51. ITA  DORIA Laura -  0 
 52. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana VAD  0 
 53. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra POG  0 
 54. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK  0 
 55. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica TSD  0 
 56. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 57. ITA  MARUCCI Valeria -  0 
 58. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU  0 
 59. ITA  DANIELI Giulia VFO  0 
 60. SLO  NOVAK Alenka POG  0 
 61. ITA  D'URSI Lorena TSD  0 
 62. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 63. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia LTK  0 
 64. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia LTK  0 
 65. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica GAU  0 
 66. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK  0 
 67. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura VAD  0 
 68. CRO  MARUKIC Maja CRO  0 
 69. ITA  MARTINI Simona VAI  0 
 70. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR  0 
 71. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa POG  0 
 72. ITA  FALORNI Irene VAI  0 
 73. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG  0 
 74. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 75. AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie VAD  0 
 76. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF  0 
 77. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF  0 
 78. CRO  BODULJAK Marina CRO  0 
 79. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU  0 
 80. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR  0 
 81. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC  0 
 82. ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC  0 
 83. ITA  MENSA Serena MIC  0 
 84. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid TOG  0 
 85. ITA  DANESI Serena TOG  0 
 86. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 87. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra -  0 
 88. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 89. ITA  FORESI Lorena SAF  0 
 90. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana VAD  0 
 91. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF  0 
 92. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia VAD  0 
 93. ITA  BIAGI Saneila VAD  0 
 94. ITA  FICINI Sara TSD  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits