Ita  Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol, General Classification 19/06/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 5h42'12" 120 
 2. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 16" 90 
 3. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 20" 75 
 4. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 39" 62 
 5. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 05'27" 57 
 6. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 05'33" 52 
 7. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 05'37" 47 
 8. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 05'43" 42 
 9. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 06'01" 38 
 10. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 06'13" 34 
 11. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 06'31" 30 
 12. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 06'44" 26 
 13. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 06'46" 23 
 14. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 06'54" 20 
 15. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 06'56" 18 
 16. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 07'22" 17 
 17. ITA  ROMOLI Marina SAF 08'02" 16 
 18. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina MSI 09'04" 15 
 19. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 09'15" 14 
 20. SUI  THÜRIG Karin BCT 09'50" 13 
 21. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 10'09" 12 
 22. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 10'20" 11 
 23. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette TUE 10'32" 10 
 24. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina TUE 10'50" 9 
 25. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 10'54" 8 
 26. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 10'59" 7 
 27. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela TUE 11'04" 6 
 28. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 11'16" 5 
 29. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 11'17" 4 
 30. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 11'22" 3 
 31. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 11'43" 3 
 32. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 11'55" 3 
 33. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 11'59" 3 
 34. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 13'04" 3 
 35. USA  RACHETTO Liza TSD 13'15" 3 
 36. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 13'34" 3 
 37. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 13'36" 3 
 38. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 13'40" 3 
 39. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 13'41" 3 
 40. RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN 14'23" 3 
 41. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 14'27" 3 
 42. BLR  LOHVINOVA Aliaksandra TSD 14'46" 3 
 43. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle VOR 15'35" 3 
 44. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura MSI 16'07" 3 
 45. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 17'27" 3 
 46. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 18'02" 3 
 47. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 18'03" 3 
 48. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 18'05" 3 
 49. ITA  ROZZINI Chiara TOG 18'08" 3 
 50. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica GAU 18'10" 3 
 51. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 18'12" 0 
 52. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG 18'20" 0 
 53. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta TOG 18'21" 0 
 54. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG 18'26" 0 
 55. GER  DEGLE Stefanie TUE 18'31" 0 
 56. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 18'44" 0 
 57. CRO  BODULJAK Marina CRO 21'56" 0 
 58. CRO  MARUKIC Maja CRO 23'15" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits