Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, General Classification 24/05/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 22h49'10" 120 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 02'06" 90 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 03'50" 75 
 4. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 04'09" 62 
 5. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR 07'58" 57 
 6. USA  NEBEN Amber NUR 10'33" 52 
 7. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 12'17" 47 
 8. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 13'22" 42 
 9. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 13'49" 38 
 10. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 14'19" 34 
 11. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 14'28" 30 
 12. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 16'51" 26 
 13. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 17'57" 23 
 14. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LBL 18'30" 20 
 15. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 21'30" 18 
 16. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca NUR 22'11" 17 
 17. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 22'57" 16 
 18. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 35'54" 15 
 19. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 36'23" 14 
 20. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 36'30" 13 
 21. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel VOR 38'44" 12 
 22. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 39'09" 11 
 23. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 40'10" 10 
 24. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 41'17" 9 
 25. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 42'14" 8 
 26. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 42'27" 7 
 27. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR 42'47" 6 
 28. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 43'18" 5 
 29. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 44'23" 4 
 30. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED 47'01" 3 
 31. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 47'23" 3 
 32. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 48'35" 3 
 33. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 51'04" 3 
 34. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 51'29" 3 
 35. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki GBR 53'04" 3 
 36. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSC 54'24" 3 
 37. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 54'53" 3 
 38. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 55'01" 3 
 39. NED  BRAND Lucinda NED 55'14" 3 
 40. GER  SANDIG Madeleine NUR 55'18" 3 
 41. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB 55'40" 3 
 42. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 56'33" 3 
 43. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED 58'26" 3 
 44. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 59'43" 3 
 45. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 1h00'28" 3 
 46. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 1h02'02" 3 
 47. GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 1h03'40" 3 
 48. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 1h03'57" 3 
 49. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 1h04'09" 3 
 50. GER  KELLER Luise TCW 1h04'26" 3 
 51. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 1h05'34" 0 
 52. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 1h09'51" 0 
 53. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 1h11'56" 0 
 54. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 1h14'00" 0 
 55. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 1h15'15" 0 
 56. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 1h16'46" 0 
 57. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina RSC 1h16'52" 0 
 58. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 1h20'10" 0 
 59. ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI 1h22'33" 0 
 60. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 1h24'09" 0 
 61. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GER 1h24'27" 0 
 62. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby VOR 1h25'29" 0 
 63. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 1h27'49" 0 
 64. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 1h28'08" 0 
 65. NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne NED 1h28'17" 0 
 66. CAN  CARTMILL Carolyn CAN 1h34'45" 0 
 67. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 1h35'29" 0 
 68. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 1h36'05" 0 
 69. CAN  STEWART Sarah CAN 1h36'11" 0 
 70. GBR  COX Leda ESG 1h36'24" 0 
 71. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 1h36'37" 0 
 72. BEL  WERNER Laure RSC 1h39'44" 0 
 73. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 1h41'07" 0 
 74. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 1h41'20" 0 
 75. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 1h41'24" 0 
 76. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 1h49'43" 0 
 77. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 1h50'17" 0 
 78. BEL  DEPOORTER Elise LBL 2h09'06" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


28/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits