Ned  Unive Ronde van Drenthe (138 km) 13/04/2009  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 3h26'08" 140 
 2. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  84 
 3. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal LNL  73 
 4. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT  63 
 5. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  56 
 6. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR  50 
 7. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 07" 44 
 8. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 07" 38 
 9. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 07" 33 
 10. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 07" 28 
 11. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 07" 23 
 12. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL 07" 20 
 13. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 07" 18 
 14. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia ITA 07" 16 
 15. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 07" 14 
 16. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 07" 13 
 17. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 07" 12 
 18. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 07" 11 
 19. GBR  GREENFIELD Alexandra GBR 07" 10 
 20. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 07" 9 
 21. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 07" 8 
 22. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 07" 7 
 23. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 07" 6 
 24. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 07" 5 
 25. ITA  BORGATO Giada MSI 07" 4 
 26. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 07" 3 
 27. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 07" 3 
 28. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 07" 3 
 29. USA  MANDERFIELD-LLOYD Kacey USA 07" 3 
 30. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 07" 3 
 31. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 07" 3 
 32. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 15" 3 
 33. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 20" 3 
 34. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 22" 3 
 35. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 22" 3 
 36. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 22" 3 
 37. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 22" 3 
 38. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB 30" 3 
 39. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia ITA 30" 3 
 40. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW 01'20" 3 
 41. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 01'20" 3 
 42. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 01'20" 3 
 43. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 01'50" 3 
 44. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 01'50" 3 
 45. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 03'21" 3 
 46. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra ITA 03'21" 3 
 47. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 03'21" 3 
 48. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 03'21" 3 
 49. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA 03'21" 3 
 50. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 03'21" 3 
 51. NED  KLEP Inge RSC 03'21" 3 
 52. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne RSC 03'21" 3 
 53. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD 03'21" 3 
 54. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 03'21" 3 
 55. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane TVB 03'21" 3 
 56. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 03'21" 3 
 57. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 03'21" 3 
 58. NED  EVERSDIJK Anne NED 03'21" 3 
 59. USA  SMALL Carmen MIC 03'21" 3 
 60. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 03'21" 3 
 61. NED  ROTMENSEN Moniek RSC 03'21" 3 
 62. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 03'21" 3 
 63. USA  STACHER Ally USA 03'21" 3 
 64. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 03'21" 3 
 65. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 03'21" 3 
 66. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon TVB 03'24" 3 
 67. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 03'24" 3 
 68. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 03'24" 3 
 69. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 03'24" 3 
 70. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 03'24" 3 
 71. USA  NEBEN Amber NUR 03'24" 3 
 72. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 03'24" 3 
 73. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 03'24" 3 
 74. USA  DAVISON Lea USA 03'24" 3 
 75. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 03'24" 3 
 76. NED  HUISMAN Marit LNL 03'24" 3 
 77. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB 04'03" 3 
 78. GER  DIETEL Sandra CWT 06'08" 3 
 79. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 06'08" 3 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits