Bel  Grand Prix de Dottignies (127 km) 6/04/2009  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 3h24'07" 40 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 38" 24 
 3. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 38" 21 
 4. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 02'01" 18 
 5. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL 02'01" 16 
 6. NED  BRAS Martine MSI 02'01" 14 
 7. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC 02'01" 12 
 8. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 02'01" 11 
 9. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 02'01" 10 
 10. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 02'01" 9 
 11. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 02'01" 8 
 12. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 02'01" 7 
 13. BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL 02'01" 6 
 14. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 02'01" 5 
 15. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 02'01" 4 
 16. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 02'01" 3 
 17. GER  ZWICK Martina KMC 02'01" 2 
 18. USA  SMALL Carmen MIC 02'01" 2 
 19. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 02'01" 1 
 20. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 02'01" 1 
 21. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSC 02'01" 0 
 22. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB 02'01" 0 
 23. GBR  ALLEN Jessica GBR 02'01" 0 
 24. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 02'01" 0 
 25. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX 02'01" 0 
 26. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 02'01" 0 
 27. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 02'01" 0 
 28. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 02'01" 0 
 29. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 02'01" 0 
 30. NED  HUISMAN Marit LNL 02'01" 0 
 31. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 02'01" 0 
 32. NED  BOSMAN Andrea LNL 02'01" 0 
 33. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 02'01" 0 
 34. USA  NEBEN Amber NUR 02'01" 0 
 35. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR 02'01" 0 
 36. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 02'11" 0 
 37. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 02'19" 0 
 38. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR 05'35" 0 
 39. NED  VAN WINGERDEN-VAN DEN HEERIK Josien LNL 05'35" 0 
 40. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL 05'35" 0 
 41. NED  VAN HAGE Elise RSC 05'35" 0 
 42. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR 05'35" 0 
 43. NED  KANIS Janneke DSB 05'35" 0 
 44. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita DGC 05'35" 0 
 45. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 05'35" 0 
 46. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 05'35" 0 
 47. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 05'35" 0 
 48. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 20'00" 0 
 49. NED  OTTEN Marissa RLF 20'00" 0 
 50. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR 20'00" 0 
 51. NED  KOEDOODER Vera LBL 20'00" 0 
 52. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna FLX 20'00" 0 
 53. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne RSC 20'00" 0 
 54. GBR  GREENFIELD Alexandra GBR 20'00" 0 
 55. GER  WETZ Senta KMC 20'00" 0 
 56. BEL  VERCAMER Elien - 20'00" 0 
 57. BEL  POTUMS Carine BEN 20'00" 0 
 58. BEL  DEJONGH Ilke BEL 20'00" 0 
 59. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 20'00" 0 
 60. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 20'00" 0 
 61. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine NOR 20'00" 0 
 62. NED  KANIS Jacobien FLX 20'00" 0 
 63. NED  BOOGAARD Sonja RLF 20'00" 0 
 64. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 20'00" 0 
 65. NED  DEN OTTER Marieke JVA 20'00" 0 
 66. NOR  JENSEN Bjørg Eva HPU 20'00" 0 
 67. AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC 20'00" 0 
 68. NED  WAGTHO Lianne LNL 20'00" 0 
 69. BEL  VERDONCK Sofie - 20'00" 0 
 70. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn LNL 20'00" 0 
 71. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne MSI 20'00" 0 
 72. GER  SÜSS Jana KMC 20'00" 0 
 73. ITA  QUARTA Alessia MIC 20'00" 0 
 74. GBR  TROTT Emma MVL 20'00" 0 
 75. NED  KOREVAAR Wilma JVA 20'00" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


17/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits