Ita  World Championships (Varese) I.T.T. (25,2 km) 24/09/2008  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 33'51" 140 
 2. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 07" 84 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 22" 73 
 4. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 23" 63 
 5. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT 25" 56 
 6. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT 30" 50 
 7. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 57" 44 
 8. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW 57" 38 
 9. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 01'03" 33 
 10. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 01'05" 28 
 11. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CRW 01'08" 23 
 12. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 01'17" 20 
 13. FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie TPF 01'20" 18 
 14. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 01'26" 16 
 15. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 01'36" 14 
 16. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki - 01'36" 13 
 17. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie ACT 01'53" 12 
 18. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 02'02" 11 
 19. GBR  LAWS Sharon HBH 02'03" 10 
 20. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen VVP 02'11" 9 
 21. NED  BRUINS Regina TVB 02'14" 8 
 22. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT 02'15" 7 
 23. AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie - 02'17" 6 
 24. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 02'21" 5 
 25. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 02'27" 4 
 26. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 02'37" 3 
 27. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 02'40" 3 
 28. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 02'46" 3 
 29. BEL  VAN RIE An VVP 02'50" 3 
 30. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 02'52" 3 
 31. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 02'59" 3 
 32. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 03'04" 3 
 33. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 03'15" 3 
 34. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 03'20" 3 
 35. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko - 03'31" 3 
 36. ITA  ZUGNO Anna TOG 03'41" 3 
 37. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 03'55" 3 
 38. POL  MATUSIAK Bogumila PRI 04'22" 3 
 39. IRL  DILLON Olivia TOC 04'25" 3 
 40. BLR  TALKANITSA Hanna USC 05'10" 3 
 41. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 05'20" 3 
 42. IRL  FOLEY (WILSON) Heather - 05'22" 3 
 43. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona - 08'37" 3 



7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits