Fra  La Route de France Féminine, Stage 7: Rouen - Rouen (99 km) 17/08/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 2h39'05" 20 
 2. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN  12 
 3. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP  8 
 4. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 02" 5 
 5. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 02" 3 
 6. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 02" 2 
 7. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 02" 1 
 8. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 02" 0 
 9. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 02" 0 
 10. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 02" 0 
 11. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 02" 0 
 12. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 02" 0 
 13. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 02" 0 
 14. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 02" 0 
 15. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 02" 0 
 16. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 02" 0 
 17. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 02" 0 
 18. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 02" 0 
 19. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 02" 0 
 20. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 02" 0 
 21. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 02" 0 
 22. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 07" 0 
 23. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 07" 0 
 24. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 07" 0 
 25. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 07" 0 
 26. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 07" 0 
 27. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA 07" 0 
 28. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 07" 0 
 29. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI 07" 0 
 30. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 07" 0 
 31. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 07" 0 
 32. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 07" 0 
 33. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA 07" 0 
 34. ITA  SCOPPA Martina GAU 07" 0 
 35. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 07" 0 
 36. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 07" 0 
 37. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM 07" 0 
 38. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali - 07" 0 
 39. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 07" 0 
 40. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 07" 0 
 41. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt TPF 07" 0 
 42. FRA  MOCQUERY Magali - 07" 0 
 43. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 07" 0 
 44. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 07" 0 
 45. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 07" 0 
 46. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC 07" 0 
 47. ITA  QUARTA Alessia USC 07" 0 
 48. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie TLG 07" 0 
 49. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 07" 0 
 50. NOR  FOSS Line BCF 07" 0 
 51. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte USC 07" 0 
 52. FRA  MOREL-PETITGIRARD Marlène - 07" 0 
 53. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 07" 0 
 54. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 07" 0 
 55. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA 07" 0 
 56. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 07" 0 
 57. AUS  WATT Kathryn TLG 18" 0 
 58. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo FUT 18" 0 
 59. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 24" 0 
 60. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora TFA 27" 0 
 61. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 27" 0 
 62. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF 27" 0 
 63. GBR  COX Leda ESG 27" 0 
 64. FIN  KETONEN Carina TLG 37" 0 
 65. FRA  LEBRUN Emilie TLG 45" 0 
 66. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 01'11" 0 
 67. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 01'20" 0 
 68. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 01'24" 0 
 69. FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG 02'42" 0 
 70. RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL 02'42" 0 
 71. ITA  BIAGI Saneila MIC 02'42" 0 
 72. FRA  BAZOURDY Elise BCF 03'13" 0 
 73. FRA  QUILLACQ Cécile - 03'13" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  FINOT-LAIVIER Magalie -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


16/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits