Cze  Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa, General Classification 13/07/2008  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 11h44'52" 60 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 15" 45 
 3. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 31" 37 
 4. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 01'02" 31 
 5. AUS  RYAN Carla RLT 02'40" 28 
 6. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 03'55" 25 
 7. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 03'58" 23 
 8. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie BBT 04'08" 21 
 9. USA  RUITER Chrissy USA 04'28" 19 
 10. BEL  VAN RIE An VVP 04'57" 17 
 11. USA  POWERS Alison USA 05'25" 15 
 12. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 05'55" 13 
 13. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 06'05" 11 
 14. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VVP 09'06" 9 
 15. GER  SEIDEL Claudia KMC 10'18" 8 
 16. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 10'26" 7 
 17. USA  ABBOTT Mara TMP 12'50" 6 
 18. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 16'18" 5 
 19. NOR  EIE Hege Linn Vatland TUB 16'48" 4 
 20. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha RSL 17'56" 3 
 21. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSL 19'25" 3 
 22. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 19'54" 2 
 23. USA  MUCH Rebecca USA 22'23" 2 
 24. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina PTG 22'43" 1 
 25. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG 23'08" 1 
 26. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 23'26" 0 
 27. NED  BRAND Lucinda DUR 24'44" 0 
 28. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR 26'16" 0 
 29. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG 32'00" 0 
 30. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG 32'46" 0 
 31. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 34'37" 0 
 32. GBR  CULLEN Kate MVL 35'15" 0 
 33. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 35'49" 0 
 34. RUS  GAYUN Elena PTG 38'56" 0 
 35. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna LTU 38'57" 0 
 36. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL 41'32" 0 
 37. NED  OLTHUIS Esther TUB 41'44" 0 
 38. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 42'01" 0 
 39. BEL  VERHAEGHE Hannah - 48'39" 0 
 40. AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN 49'57" 0 
 41. NED  VAN VLIET Linda MVL 50'26" 0 
 42. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 52'09" 0 
 43. AUS  WATT Kathryn - 52'26" 0 
 44. GER  SÜSS Jana GER 55'54" 0 
 45. GBR  THOMAS Claire - 1h00'34" 0 
 46. UKR  SHPYLYOVA Iryna UKR 1h02'31" 0 
 47. NED  DE WILDT Anne MVL 1h10'58" 0 
 48. GBR  HANDLEY Pippa TUB 1h12'12" 0 
 49. GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella - 1h12'51" 0 
 50. NED  HEIJMANS Eva MOV 1h15'51" 0 
 51. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 1h15'33" 0 
 52. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle DSB 1h17'56" 0 
 53. GBR  CALDICOTT (TEBBUTT) Jeanette - 1h18'28" 0 
 54. GER  KRPAL Nadine BBT 1h24'28" 0 
 55. NED  VAN DE REE Monique DUR 1h26'06" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


25/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits