Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Asola - Lendinara (131,5 km) 6/07/2008  
  Category: GTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 3h50'21" 8 
 1. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 3h48'49" 30 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD  18 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA  12 
 4. EST  TREIER Grete GAU  8 
 5. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI  5 
 6. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP  3 
 7. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN  2 
 8. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne TSD  1 
 9. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX  0 
 10. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC  0 
 11. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN  0 
 12. AUS  MULLENS Peta AUS  0 
 13. ITA  ZUGNO Anna TOG  0 
 14. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta DGC  0 
 15. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC  0 
 16. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  0 
 17. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara AUS  0 
 18. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika TSD  0 
 19. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MIC  0 
 20. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina TSD  0 
 21. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG  0 
 22. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 23. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU  0 
 24. ESP  AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Arantzazu BPD  0 
 25. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI  0 
 26. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  0 
 27. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU  0 
 28. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC  0 
 29. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU  0 
 30. SUI  WOLFER Andrea BCT  0 
 31. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU  0 
 32. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR  0 
 33. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 34. ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD  0 
 35. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC  0 
 36. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 37. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth FLX  0 
 38. ITA  DANESI Serena TOG  0 
 39. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC  0 
 40. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG  0 
 41. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 42. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT  0 
 43. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  0 
 44. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR  0 
 45. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX  0 
 46. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora TFA  0 
 47. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP  0 
 48. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD  0 
 49. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX  0 
 50. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR  0 
 51. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR  0 
 52. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC  0 
 53. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU  0 
 54. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS  0 
 55. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP  0 
 56. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS  0 
 57. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI  0 
 58. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP  0 
 59. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC  0 
 60. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX  0 
 61. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 62. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN  0 
 63. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR  0 
 64. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD  0 
 65. ITA  GALASSI Samantha FEN  0 
 66. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI  0 
 67. JPN  OKI Miho MSI  0 
 68. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP  0 
 69. BEL  HENRION Ludivine AAD  0 
 70. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX  0 
 71. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC  0 
 72. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC  0 
 73. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia DGC  0 
 74. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD  0 
 75. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD  0 
 76. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA  0 
 77. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 78. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 79. LTU  GAIVENYTE Gintare TFA  0 
 80. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR  0 
 81. ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP  0 
 82. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  0 
 83. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN  0 
 84. RUS  SLYUSAREVA Olga MSI  0 
 85. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN  0 
 86. RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN  0 
 87. GER  BECKER Christina NUR  0 
 88. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD  0 
 89. ITA  FIORI Jennifer MIC  0 
 90. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura MIC  0 
 91. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 92. ITA  CARRARA Vera DGC  0 
 93. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 94. ITA  PLAGENZI Marika MIC  0 
 95. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI  0 
 96. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI  0 
 97. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT  0 
 98. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC  0 
 99. ITA  MASCELLI Deborah TSD  0 
 100. ESP  ORTIZ MATO Sara BPD  0 
 101. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA  0 
 102. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 103. ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP  0 
 104. SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD  0 
 105. AUS  BATES Katherine TMP  0 
 106. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG  0 
 107. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD  0 
 108. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 109. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP  0 
 110. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT  0 
 111. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP  0 
 112. ITA  SIRACUSA Antonina TSD  0 
 113. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX  0 
 114. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP  0 
 115. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC  0 
 116. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta TFA  0 
 117. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC  0 
 118. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA 21" 0 
 119. CZE  FLASKOVA GLAVE Miluse TSD 01'07" 0 
 120. VEN  HERNANDEZ Melissa FEN 05'17" 0 
 121. ITA  PERNA Samantha TSD 05'35" 0 
 122. ITA  CONCA Sabrina DGC 05'35" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits