Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, Stage 1: Rieux-Minervois - Rieux-Minervois (107 km) 17/05/2008  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne MSI 3h20'04" 3 
 1. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR 3h15'04" 10 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR  6 
 3. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne MSI  4 
 4. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  2 
 5. GBR  LAWS Sharon GBR 01" 1 
 6. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 39" 0 
 7. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 39" 0 
 8. AUS  RYAN Carla AUS 39" 0 
 9. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 43" 0 
 10. USA  NEBEN Amber USA 43" 0 
 11. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 02'41" 0 
 12. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta LTU 02'41" 0 
 13. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 02'41" 0 
 14. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian AUS 02'41" 0 
 15. FRA  VASSAL (SALVETAT) Maryline FRA 02'41" 0 
 16. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 02'41" 0 
 17. BEL  GOOS Sofie LBL 02'41" 0 
 18. NED  BRUINS Regina NED 02'41" 0 
 19. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 02'41" 0 
 20. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB 02'41" 0 
 21. GBR  ALLEN Jessica GBR 02'41" 0 
 22. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD 02'41" 0 
 23. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 02'41" 0 
 24. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 02'41" 0 
 25. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 02'41" 0 
 26. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 02'41" 0 
 27. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 02'41" 0 
 28. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam NED 02'41" 0 
 29. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca GER 02'41" 0 
 30. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS 02'41" 0 
 31. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 02'41" 0 
 32. GBR  POOLEY Emma GBR 02'43" 0 
 33. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02'43" 0 
 34. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika LTU 04'19" 0 
 35. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS 04'19" 0 
 36. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 04'19" 0 
 37. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa LTU 04'19" 0 
 38. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 04'19" 0 
 39. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 04'19" 0 
 40. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 06'17" 0 
 41. GER  THUMM Corinna NUR 06'17" 0 
 42. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana LTU 06'17" 0 
 43. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA 06'17" 0 
 44. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 06'17" 0 
 45. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 06'17" 0 
 46. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 06'17" 0 
 47. GER  KASPER Romy GER 06'17" 0 
 48. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara LBL 06'17" 0 
 49. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 06'17" 0 
 50. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 06'17" 0 
 51. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 06'17" 0 
 52. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 09'54" 0 
 53. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 09'54" 0 
 54. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT 09'54" 0 
 55. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 09'54" 0 
 56. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 09'54" 0 
 57. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 09'54" 0 
 58. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 09'54" 0 
 59. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 09'54" 0 
 60. USA  POWERS Alison USA 09'54" 0 
 61. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine GBR 09'54" 0 
 62. USA  CARROLL Katharine USA 09'54" 0 
 63. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 09'54" 0 
 64. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 09'54" 0 
 65. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 09'54" 0 
 66. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 09'54" 0 
 67. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI 09'54" 0 
 68. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 09'54" 0 
 69. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 09'54" 0 
 70. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 09'54" 0 
 71. USA  MUCH Rebecca WEB 09'54" 0 
 72. FRA  LE FLOCH Magali FRA 09'54" 0 
 73. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 09'54" 0 
 74. BEL  BRULEE Latoya AAD 09'54" 0 
 75. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 09'54" 0 
 76. NED  BRAS Martine NED 09'54" 0 
 77. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 09'54" 0 
 78. GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 09'54" 0 
 79. GBR  COX Leda GBR 09'54" 0 
 80. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 09'54" 0 
 81. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 14'17" 0 
 82. NED  KOEDOODER Vera LBL 14'17" 0 
 83. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 14'17" 0 
 84. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED 14'17" 0 
 85. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 14'17" 0 
 86. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 14'17" 0 
 87. CAN  GRAIN Gina WEB 14'17" 0 
 88. AUS  MACTIER Katie AUS 14'17" 0 
 89. USA  MILLER Brooke USA 14'17" 0 
 90. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 14'17" 0 
 91. USA  RUITER Chrissy USA 14'17" 0 
 92. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 14'17" 0 
 93. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD 16'58" 0 
 94. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 16'58" 0 
 95. RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN 20'26" 0 
 96. RUS  SLYUSAREVA Olga MSI 20'26" 0 
 97. FRA  GIRARDET Florence FRA 20'26" 0 
 98. GBR  DAVIES JONES Emma GRT 20'26" 0 
 99. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina GRT 20'26" 0 
 100. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne LTU 20'26" 0 
 101. GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella GRT 20'26" 0 
 102. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FRA 20'26" 0 
 103. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 22'36" 0 
 104. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 22'36" 0 
 105. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 22'36" 0 
 106. USA  DOMBROSKI Amy WEB 22'36" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


27/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits