Fra  Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin, General Classification 25/05/2008  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne MSI 23h55'05" 60 
 2. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 03'35" 45 
 3. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 04'02" 37 
 4. GBR  COOKE Nicole GBR 04'23" 31 
 5. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD 04'57" 28 
 6. GBR  LAWS Sharon GBR 05'11" 25 
 7. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 05'42" 23 
 8. USA  NEBEN Amber USA 06'07" 21 
 9. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 07'06" 19 
 10. NED  BRUINS Regina NED 07'15" 17 
 11. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam NED 07'24" 15 
 12. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 07'39" 13 
 13. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 07'51" 11 
 14. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 08'50" 9 
 15. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 09'31" 8 
 16. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 09'36" 7 
 17. AUS  RYAN Carla AUS 10'12" 6 
 18. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 10'22" 5 
 19. FRA  VASSAL (SALVETAT) Maryline FRA 10'23" 4 
 20. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 12'03" 3 
 21. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta LTU 13'39" 3 
 22. BEL  GOOS Sofie LBL 17'01" 2 
 23. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS 18'54" 2 
 24. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 22'11" 1 
 25. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 24'01" 1 
 26. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 30'34" 0 
 27. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara LBL 34'00" 0 
 28. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 35'32" 0 
 29. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca GER 35'47" 0 
 30. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 35'56" 0 
 31. USA  POWERS Alison USA 38'38" 0 
 32. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 41'42" 0 
 33. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 42'20" 0 
 34. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 43'16" 0 
 35. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana LTU 45'48" 0 
 36. GBR  ALLEN Jessica GBR 46'52" 0 
 37. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 46'52" 0 
 38. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 47'18" 0 
 39. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 49'59" 0 
 40. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 50'42" 0 
 41. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 51'34" 0 
 42. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 51'54" 0 
 43. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 53'22" 0 
 44. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 54'18" 0 
 45. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 54'59" 0 
 46. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA 55'30" 0 
 47. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 55'40" 0 
 48. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 55'44" 0 
 49. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 58'26" 0 
 50. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 58'31" 0 
 51. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika LTU 58'33" 0 
 52. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 58'44" 0 
 53. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 1h03'35" 0 
 54. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa LTU 1h05'26" 0 
 55. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT 1h06'30" 0 
 56. NED  BRAS Martine NED 1h09'02" 0 
 57. USA  RUITER Chrissy USA 1h09'26" 0 
 58. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 1h12'31" 0 
 59. GER  THUMM Corinna GER 1h14'27" 0 
 60. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI 1h14'42" 0 
 61. GER  KASPER Romy GER 1h14'50" 0 
 62. GBR  COX Leda GBR 1h15'38" 0 
 63. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 1h16'08" 0 
 64. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 1h18'28" 0 
 65. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT 1h23'59" 0 
 66. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 1h28'03" 0 
 67. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine GBR 1h29'32" 0 
 68. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 1h38'08" 0 
 69. NED  KOEDOODER Vera LBL 1h38'30" 0 
 70. BEL  BRULEE Latoya AAD 1h38'41" 0 
 71. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 1h38'48" 0 
 72. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 1h41'24" 0 
 73. USA  CARROLL Katharine USA 1h43'35" 0 
 74. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 1h45'39" 0 
 75. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED 1h53'14" 0 
 76. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD 1h54'55" 0 
 77. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne LTU 1h56'37" 0 
 78. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 2h01'34" 0 
 79. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 2h01'51" 0 
 80. NED  VAN DEN BERG Debby GRT 2h02'52" 0 
 81. GBR  DAVIES JONES Emma GRT 2h12'30" 0 
 82. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU 2h12'43" 0 
 83. CAN  GRAIN Gina WEB 2h22'13" 0 
 84. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU 2h38'14" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


27/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits