Cze  Gracia - Orlova, General Classification 4/05/2008  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 10h52'53" 60 
 2. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 02'22" 45 
 3. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 06'05" 37 
 4. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 07'21" 31 
 5. USA  ABBOTT Mara TMP 08'29" 28 
 6. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 08'35" 25 
 7. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 08'43" 23 
 8. CZE  KOZLIKOVA Lada - 08'44" 21 
 9. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 09'01" 19 
 10. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 09'27" 17 
 11. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie BBT 09'31" 15 
 12. RUS  PANINA (SHISHKOVA) Tatiana RUS 09'42" 13 
 13. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 09'46" 11 
 14. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 09'55" 9 
 15. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 10'14" 8 
 16. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot BEL 10'16" 7 
 17. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 10'30" 6 
 18. SWE  AUNE Karin - 10'48" 5 
 19. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena RUS 10'54" 4 
 20. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU 12'19" 3 
 21. BEL  VERHAEGHE Hannah BEL 14'05" 3 
 22. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie SWE 15'47" 2 
 23. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse DEN 16'20" 2 
 24. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera RUS 18'03" 1 
 25. POL  HARKOWSKA Anna BBT 19'04" 1 
 26. GER  BECKER Christina NUR 20'13" 0 
 27. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 20'35" 0 
 28. BEL  STEURS Karen BEL 20'47" 0 
 29. SWE  OLSSON Madelene SWE 21'06" 0 
 30. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga AGS 21'22" 0 
 31. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne RSL 21'26" 0 
 32. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 22'26" 0 
 33. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 22'33" 0 
 34. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa STU 22'33" 0 
 35. GER  J÷HREND Marlen NUR 22'51" 0 
 36. SWE  KARLSSON Emma SWE 23'26" 0 
 37. NED  DIJKMAN Petra RSL 24'28" 0 
 38. AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN 24'44" 0 
 39. CZE  CHMUROVA Sarka - 29'22" 0 
 40. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 29'32" 0 
 41. DEN  JENSEN Mette NÝrtoft DEN 30'53" 0 
 42. CZE  KYPTOVA Jana - 32'20" 0 
 43. GER  ZWICK Martina KMC 32'33" 0 
 44. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt DEN 35'15" 0 
 45. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne BEL 36'17" 0 
 46. GER  HEINE Nicole KMC 39'17" 0 
 47. BEL  VAN REUSEL Sanne RSL 40'11" 0 
 48. RUS  GAYUN Elena RUS 40'29" 0 
 49. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 43'47" 0 
 50. BLR  BARAZNA Yekatsiryna BLR 45'05" 0 
 51. CZE  BABUNKOVA Andrea - 52'32" 0 
 52. NED  KLEP Inge RSL 52'49" 0 
 53. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 53'18" 0 
 54. LTU  KALIAKINA Tatjana AGS 57'26" 0 
 55. LTU  SKUJAITE Lina LTU 57'46" 0 
 56. SVK  POTOCNA Eva - 57'55" 0 
 57. LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU 59'19" 0 
 58. LTU  STRACHOVIC Kristina AGS 1h02'09" 0 
 59. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 1h03'10" 0 
 60. GER  HOFFMANN Stine BBT 1h03'44" 0 
 61. GER  JANKE Dorothee KMC 1h06'23" 0 
 62. NED  MOONEN DaniŽlla RSL 1h06'50" 0 
 63. BLR  VINNIKOVA Marina BLR 1h07'17" 0 
 64. BLR  ASAVETS Iryna BLR 1h07'59" 0 
 65. LTU  CEPELYTE Roberta LTU 1h09'00" 0 
 66. AUT  PAUER Karin EHN 1h10'34" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits