Ita  Trofeo Costa Etrusca: GP Comuni Castellina Marittima - Santa Luce (109 km) 30/03/2008  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 2h43'15" 40 
 2. NED  BRUINS Regina NED 03" 24 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 03" 21 
 4. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 08" 18 
 5. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 08" 16 
 6. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT 08" 14 
 7. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse DGC 08" 12 
 8. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 08" 11 
 9. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 08" 10 
 10. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 01'12" 9 
 11. USA  POWERS Alison USA 01'20" 8 
 12. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 01'45" 7 
 13. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 01'45" 6 
 14. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 01'45" 5 
 15. SWE  AUNE Karin UNG 01'45" 4 
 16. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 01'45" 3 
 17. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika TSD 01'45" 2 
 18. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia GAU 01'45" 2 
 19. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'45" 1 
 20. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 01'45" 1 
 21. NED  BRAS Martine NED 01'45" 0 
 22. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 01'45" 0 
 23. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 01'45" 0 
 24. CZE  HURIKOVA Tereza USC 01'45" 0 
 25. NED  WILD Kirsten NED 01'45" 0 
 26. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne MSI 01'45" 0 
 27. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 01'45" 0 
 28. GER  SANDIG Madeleine TMP 01'45" 0 
 29. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 01'45" 0 
 30. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 01'45" 0 
 31. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 01'45" 0 
 32. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 01'45" 0 
 33. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED 01'45" 0 
 34. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 01'45" 0 
 35. ITA  BORGATO Giada MSI 01'45" 0 
 36. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 01'45" 0 
 37. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 01'45" 0 
 38. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 01'45" 0 
 39. GER  THUMM Corinna GER 01'45" 0 
 40. BEL  GOOS Sofie LBL 01'45" 0 
 41. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 01'45" 0 
 42. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 01'45" 0 
 43. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 01'45" 0 
 44. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 01'45" 0 
 45. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG 01'45" 0 
 46. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 01'45" 0 
 47. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 01'45" 0 
 48. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 01'45" 0 
 49. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 01'45" 0 
 50. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 01'45" 0 
 51. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 01'45" 0 
 52. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth NED 01'45" 0 
 53. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 01'45" 0 
 54. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 01'45" 0 
 55. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 01'45" 0 
 56. ITA  DANESI Serena TOG 01'45" 0 
 57. GER  KASPER Romy GER 01'45" 0 
 58. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA 01'45" 0 
 59. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 01'45" 0 
 60. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT 01'45" 0 
 61. SUI  STEFFEN Caroline RLT 01'45" 0 
 62. USA  GUARNIER Megan USA 01'45" 0 
 63. UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana USC 01'45" 0 
 64. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG 01'45" 0 
 65. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 01'45" 0 
 66. RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC 01'45" 0 
 67. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 01'45" 0 
 68. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 01'45" 0 
 69. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 01'45" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


7/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits