Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (121 km) 24/03/2008  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW 3h11'12" 140 
 2. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 01'07" 84 
 3. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 01'07" 73 
 4. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 01'07" 63 
 5. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 01'07" 56 
 6. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 01'07" 50 
 7. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 01'07" 44 
 8. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF 01'07" 38 
 9. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian VVP 01'07" 33 
 10. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 01'07" 28 
 11. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 01'07" 23 
 12. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 01'07" 20 
 13. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 01'07" 18 
 14. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 01'07" 16 
 15. NED  BRUINS Regina NED 01'07" 14 
 16. USA  POWERS Alison USA 01'07" 13 
 17. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'07" 12 
 18. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 01'07" 11 
 19. BEL  GOOS Sofie LBL 01'07" 10 
 20. GBR  COOKE Nicole HBH 01'07" 9 
 21. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT 01'07" 8 
 22. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 01'07" 7 
 23. BEL  VAN RIE An VVP 01'07" 6 
 24. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 01'12" 5 
 25. NOR  VALEN-DE VRIES Anita FLX 01'38" 4 
 26. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 01'38" 3 
 27. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 01'38" 3 
 28. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 01'38" 3 
 29. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 01'38" 3 
 30. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 01'38" 3 
 31. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse DGC 01'38" 3 
 32. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD 01'38" 3 
 33. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 01'38" 3 
 34. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 01'38" 3 
 35. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 02'14" 3 
 36. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 02'14" 3 
 37. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 02'19" 3 
 38. NED  BRAS Martine VVP 02'19" 3 
 39. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 02'19" 3 
 40. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT 02'19" 3 
 41. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek VVP 02'19" 3 
 42. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 02'19" 3 
 43. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine HBH 02'19" 3 
 44. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VVP 02'19" 3 
 45. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 02'19" 3 
 46. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 02'19" 3 
 47. SWE  AUNE Karin UNG 02'19" 3 
 48. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA 02'19" 3 
 49. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 02'19" 3 
 50. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD 02'19" 3 
 51. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 02'19" 3 
 52. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 02'19" 3 
 53. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 02'19" 3 
 54. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU 02'19" 3 
 55. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG 02'19" 3 
 56. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 02'19" 3 
 57. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 02'19" 3 
 58. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 02'19" 3 
 59. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 02'19" 3 
 60. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 02'19" 3 
 61. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 02'19" 3 
 62. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02'19" 3 
 63. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ 02'19" 3 
 64. USA  LASASSO Kristen TSW 02'19" 3 
 65. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 02'19" 3 
 66. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 02'19" 3 
 67. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 02'19" 3 
 68. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 02'19" 3 
 69. BEL  SELS Loes BEL 02'19" 3 
 70. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 02'19" 3 
 71. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG 02'19" 3 
 72. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 02'19" 3 
 73. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 04'31" 3 
 74. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 04'31" 3 
 75. USA  SMALL Carmen USA 04'49" 3 
 76. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED 04'49" 3 
 77. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 05'56" 3 
 78. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara DGC 06'17" 3 
 79. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 06'17" 3 
 80. GBR  ALLEN Jessica HBH 06'17" 3 
 81. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia PAQ 06'17" 3 
 82. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" ESP 06'17" 3 
 83. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike BEL 06'19" 3 
 84. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 06'19" 3 
 85. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 08'58" 3 
 86. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 08'58" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  RUITER Chrissy USA  0 
 DNF USA  GUARNIER Megan USA  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP  0 
 DNF GER  SANDIG Madeleine TMP  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI  0 
 DNF SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI  0 
 DNF GER  LUTZ Eva NUR  0 
 DNF CHN  LIU Xin GPC  0 
 DNF CHN  WANG Fei GPC  0 
 DNF CHN  MA Sufen GPC  0 
 DNF CHN  ZHANG Liping GPC  0 
 DNF CHN  WANG Wenxia GPC  0 
 DNF USA  PIC (MAYOLO) Tina VVP  0 
 DNF BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL  0 
 DNF NED  KOEDOODER Vera LBL  0 
 DNF GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma LBL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB  0 
 DNF NED  VAN RIJEN Linda DSB  0 
 DNF NED  TABAK Noortje DSB  0 
 DNF SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma HBH  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX  0 
 DNF NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX  0 
 DNF NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX  0 
 DNF NOR  DAHLE-FLESJAA Gunn-Rita SAF  0 
 DNF ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF  0 
 DNF ITA  BORCHI Alessandra TFA  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TFA  0 
 DNF ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora TFA  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta TFA  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya AAD  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 DNF CZE  HURIKOVA Tereza USC  0 
 DNF GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy GER  0 
 DNF GER  THUMM Corinna GER  0 
 DNF GER  KLINGL (KÖCKERLING) Lena GER  0 
 DNF GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG Virginia GER  0 
 DNF NED  EVERSDIJK Anne NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ALEBEEK Sissy NED  0 
 DNF NED  GRIMBERG Arenda NED  0 
 DNF NED  SPIJKERMAN Bertine NED  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  SUKUTYTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  VILUNAITE Erika LTU  0 
 DNF ESP  MORENO ALLUE Maria Isabel ESP  0 
 DNF ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia ESP  0 
 DNF ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia ESP  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP  0 
 DNF ESP  DIEZ DE ULZURRUN ALVAREZ Maria ESP  0 
 DNF BEL  ARNOUTS Anne BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  STEURS Karen BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien BEL  0 
 DNF SUI  FURRER Monika TSW  0 
 DNF SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW  0 
 DNF SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW  0 
 DNF ITA  GALASSI Samantha FEN  0 
 DNF ITA  COCCHI Jessica FEN  0 
 DNF RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN  0 
 DNF FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF  0 
 DNF NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF  0 
 DNF NZL  WILKES Carissa TPF  0 
 DNF FRA  COURAULT Joy TPF  0 
 DNF LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC  0 
 DNF LTU  SKUJAITE Lina MIC  0 
 DNF RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MIC  0 
 DNF DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC  0 
 DNF RSA  COPPOCK (TORSIUS) Arien DGC  0 
 DNF GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT  0 
 DNF GBR  MONGER-GODFREY Alice GRT  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Lien GRT  0 
 DNF IRL  MORIARTY Louise GRT  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Ine GRT  0 
 DNF ITA  DANESI Serena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  MUCCIOLI Sara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  ZUGNO Anna TOG  0 
 DNF ESP  AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Arantzazu BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD  0 
 DNF SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD  0 
 DNF GER  BLUM Katharina EHN  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN  0 
 DNF AUT  PAUER Karin EHN  0 
 DNF AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN  0 
 DNF SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN  0 
 DNF GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN  0 
 DNF AUT  KREIDL Corinna UNG  0 
 DNF LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG  0 
 DNF AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG  0 
 DNF POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ  0 
 DNF POL  WNUCZEK Aleksandra PAQ  0 
 DNF POL  RYCZEK Agnieszka PAQ  0 
 DNF POL  FRACZEK Natalia PAQ  0 
 DNF HUN  SZEGHALMINE KENYO Anita Rita HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  EMBER Ibolya HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  KESZTHELYI Szabina HUN  0 
 DNS KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT  0 
 DNS ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


3/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits