Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (140,5 km) 17/03/2024  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa LTK 3h40'09" 140 
 2. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW  84 
 3. NED  PIETERSE Puck FED 01" 73 
 4. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 01" 63 
 5. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DFP 01" 56 
 6. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 01" 50 
 7. CAN  BARIL Olivia MOV 01" 44 
 8. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 01" 38 
 9. FRA  MUZIC Evita FST 01" 33 
 10. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 01" 28 
 11. MRI  LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley AGS 01" 23 
 12. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFC 02" 20 
 13. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 02" 18 
 14. NED  KASTELIJN Yara FED 03" 16 
 15. SUI  REUSSER Marlen SDW 03" 14 
 16. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR 03" 13 
 17. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola COF 03" 12 
 18. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LAJ 04" 11 
 19. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane LKF 04" 10 
 20. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 04" 9 
 21. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DFP 04" 8 
 22. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPH 04" 7 
 23. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin LTK 06" 6 
 24. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah AGS 07" 5 
 25. NED  MEIJERING Mareille MOV 11" 4 
 26. ITA  REALINI Gaia LTK 01'16" 3 
 27. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 01'42" 3 
 28. FRA  COSTON Morgane COF 01'42" 3 
 29. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline LAJ 01'43" 3 
 30. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine AGS 01'43" 3 
 31. SLO  PINTAR Urska BZA 01'43" 3 
 32. NZL  WYLLIE Ella LAJ 01'43" 3 
 33. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena FED 01'43" 3 
 34. NZL  CADZOW Kim EFC 01'44" 3 
 35. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 01'44" 3 
 36. AUS  SPRATT Amanda LTK 01'45" 3 
 37. ITA  BARALE Francesca DFP 03'27" 3 
 38. FRA  BEGO Julie COF 03'27" 3 
 39. ITA  CIABOCCO Eleonora DFP 03'27" 3 
 40. SLO  ZIGART Urska LAJ 03'28" 3 
 41. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild LAJ 03'30" 3 
 42. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 03'30" 3 
 43. ITA  MARTURANO Greta FED 03'30" 3 
 44. FRA  WIEL Jade FST 03'30" 3 
 45. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD 03'30" 3 
 46. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia AGS 03'30" 3 
 47. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 03'30" 3 
 48. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie AGS 03'33" 3 
 49. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FST 03'33" 3 
 50. NED  GERRITSE Femke SDW 03'35" 3 
 51. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey HPH 05'59" 3 
 52. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje MOV 05'59" 3 
 53. SLO  KERN Spela COF 05'59" 3 
 54. AUS  BROWN Grace FST 05'59" 3 
 55. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie CGS 05'59" 3 
 56. AUS  PATE Amber LAJ 05'59" 3 
 57. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 05'59" 3 
  Abandons
 DQ IRL  ARMITAGE Megan EFC  0 
 DNF ITA  EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia KWT  0 
 DNF ITA  PAPO Alice KWT  0 
 DNF ITA  PELLEGRINI Sara KWT  0 
 DNF ITA  PIGOLOTTI Rebekka KWT  0 
 DNF ITA  RUFFILLI Vittoria KWT  0 
 DNF ITA  SERNISSI Gemma KWT  0 
 DNF ITA  AFFOLATI Irene VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BONINI Fanny VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BRILLANTE ROMEO Serena VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  COSTANTINI Romina VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANZI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  CAGNAZZO Irene BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  COLOMBI Selene BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  ORO Angela BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZOBON Beatrice BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  TRINCA COLONEL Monica BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALTULINI Elisa BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGHESI Giada BZA  0 
 DNF SLO  COLNAR Spela BZA  0 
 DNF ITA  LUCIANI Giulia BZA  0 
 DNF ITA  SERENA Giorgia BZA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SKLYAROVA Yelizaveta BZA  0 
 DNF AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR  0 
 DNF FRA  BOULAIS Flavie COF  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie COF  0 
 DNF CAN  EMOND Clara EFC  0 
 DNF GER  KOPPENBURG Clara EFC  0 
 DNF USA  LABECKI Coryn EFC  0 
 DNF ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC  0 
 DNF ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana EIC  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel EIC  0 
 DNF ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene EIC  0 
 DNF CAN  NORMAND Adèle EIC  0 
 DNF ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FST  0 
 DNF GBR  COUZENS Millie FED  0 
 DNF SUI  STIASNY Petra FED  0 
 DNF UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia HPH  0 
 DNF NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta HPH  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGUSA Katia HPH  0 
 DNF SUI  ZANETTI Linda HPH  0 
 DNF ITA  CURNIS Valeria SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSSETTI Sonia SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  TORMENA Gaia SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ZONTONE Asia SBT  0 
 DNF COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia LKF  0 
 DNF ESP  OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF  0 
 DNF GER  SCHWEIKART Aileen LKF  0 
 DNF ITA  SILVESTRI Debora LKF  0 
 DNF AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie LTK  0 
 DNF GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV  0 
 DNF CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS  0 
 DNF AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna CGS  0 
 DNF VIE  NGUYEN Thi That CGS  0 
 DNF FRA  RAYER Eglantine DFP  0 
 DNF GBR  STORRIE Becky DFP  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPASSO Alice MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  DE GRANDIS Michela MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  MIOTTO Giulia MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  PIFFER Sara MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  VALLOTTO Giulia MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANETTI Emma MDS  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara SDW  0 
 DNF ITA  DE VALLIER Elisa TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PALAZZI Alice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PAVESI Marta TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  SEGATO Gaia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  TONIOLLI Alice TOP  0 
 DNF NZL  HARVEY Mikayla UAD  0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits