Fra  Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 1: Bagnoles de l'Orne I.T.T. (10,3 km) 14/03/2024  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN DIJK Ellen LTK 13'32" 4 
 1. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen LTK 13'32" 14 
 2. NED  MARKUS Riejanne TVL 19" 9 
 3. NED  NOOIJEN Lieke TVL 24" 6 
 4. FRA  BORRAS Marion AUB 30" 4 
 5. NED  HENGEVELD Daniek DFP 33" 2 
 6. FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine WNT 39" 1 
 7. GER  LUDWIG Hannah COF 39" 0 
 8. GER  KLEIN Lisa LTK 41" 0 
 9. NED  DE JONG Thalita LDL 41" 0 
 10. GBR  BÄCKSTEDT Elynor LTK 41" 0 
 11. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire COF 42" 0 
 12. FIN  AHTOSALO Anniina UXM 43" 0 
 13. NOR  OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXM 45" 0 
 14. AUS  HOWE Georgie LAJ 45" 0 
 15. NED  VAN AGT Eva TVL 46" 0 
 16. NED  VINKE Nienke DFP 50" 0 
 17. FRA  SQUIBAN Maëva ARK 51" 0 
 18. GBR  MILLER Tamsin DAS 52" 0 
 19. GBR  BARKER Elinor UXM 53" 0 
 20. FRA  MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 55" 0 
 21. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia FST 56" 0 
 22. NED  OUDEMAN Maud TVL 57" 0 
 23. GER  BRAUSSE Franziska WNT 58" 0 
 24. AUS  TALBOT Josie COF 58" 0 
 25. FRA  VERHULST WILD Gladys FST 01'01" 0 
 26. POL  JASKULSKA Marta WNT 01'01" 0 
 27. CAN  HOLMGREN Ava LTK 01'02" 0 
 28. NED  KNIJNENBURG Anne VWT 01'04" 0 
 29. NOR  AALERUD Katrine UXM 01'06" 0 
 30. GBR  SMITH Abi DFP 01'08" 0 
 31. FRA  FORTIN Valentine COF 01'10" 0 
 32. GBR  NELSON Josie DFP 01'10" 0 
 33. FRA  LE NET Marie FST 01'10" 0 
 34. FRA  DEMAY Coralie FST 01'11" 0 
 35. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren CYN 01'11" 0 
 36. FRA  CURINIER Léa FST 01'12" 0 
 37. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 01'12" 0 
 38. NED  GEURTS Mijntje TVL 01'13" 0 
 39. NED  VAN DER MEIDEN Anna DFP 01'13" 0 
 40. FRA  MORICHON Anaïs ARK 01'14" 0 
 41. FRA  FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 01'15" 0 
 42. AUS  COUPLAND Mackenzie LJA 01'15" 0 
 43. NED  JANSEN Noa LJA 01'17" 0 
 44. NED  SOUREN Scarlett VWT 01'17" 0 
 45. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley AWO 01'18" 0 
 46. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina VWT 01'19" 0 
 47. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia UXM 01'20" 0 
 48. ITA  FIDANZA Martina WNT 01'20" 0 
 49. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola MAW 01'21" 0 
 50. FRA  VALENTIN Constance WIN 01'21" 0 
 51. FRA  COPPONI Clara LTK 01'22" 0 
 52. FRA  MENAGE Lise COF 01'22" 0 
 53. SUI  RÜETSCHI Noëlle AGN 01'23" 0 
 54. EST  EBRAS Elisabeth UDT 01'23" 0 
 55. ITA  TONETTI Cristina LKF 01'23" 0 
 56. NED  KNAVEN Mirre AGN 01'24" 0 
 57. AUS  POLITES Alyssa LJA 01'25" 0 
 58. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia ARK 01'27" 0 
 59. BEL  DE SCHEPPER Lore AGN 01'27" 0 
 60. FRA  ALLIN Pauline CYN 01'28" 0 
 61. GER  GOLDSCHMIDT Karoline LKT 01'28" 0 
 62. CZE  KOPECKY Julia AGN 01'29" 0 
 63. AUS  PLOUFFE Maeve DFP 01'29" 0 
 64. FRA  BUNEL Marion AUB 01'32" 0 
 65. ITA  ALZINI Martina COF 01'32" 0 
 66. NED  COLJE Maaike ARK 01'33" 0 
 67. CAN  VAN DAM Sarah DNA 01'33" 0 
 68. EST  SANDER Laura Lizette AGN 01'34" 0 
 69. POL  WANKIEWICZ Olga MAW 01'34" 0 
 70. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes LKF 01'35" 0 
 71. BEL  DE CLERCQ Katrijn LDL 01'35" 0 
 72. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer AWO 01'36" 0 
 73. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica UDT 01'37" 0 
 74. DEN  GREVE Alberte LDL 01'38" 0 
 75. GER  GRÜNEWALD Pia LKT 01'39" 0 
 76. ITA  TOMASI Laura LKF 01'39" 0 
 77. POL  SZALINSKA Tamara MAW 01'41" 0 
 78. BEL  VANPACHTENBEKE Margot VWT 01'41" 0 
 79. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria LTK 01'42" 0 
 80. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie AUB 01'43" 0 
 81. USA  POWLESS Shayna DNA 01'43" 0 
 82. CAN  GONTOVA Nadia DNA 01'44" 0 
 83. NED  REIJNHOUT Rosita TVL 01'45" 0 
 84. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina DNA 01'45" 0 
 85. FRA  LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane ARK 01'46" 0 
 86. FRA  ABGRALL Noemie WIN 01'47" 0 
 87. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais LKF 01'48" 0 
 88. BEL  HESTERS Hélène LJA 01'49" 0 
 89. ESP  ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 01'49" 0 
 90. GBR  JEFFERS Emma LJA 01'49" 0 
 91. NED  JANSEN Eline VWT 01'50" 0 
 92. CAN  FORTIN Emilie CYN 01'52" 0 
 93. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane AUB 01'54" 0 
 94. USA  EASLER Maeghan DNA 01'55" 0 
 95. POL  SZCZESNA Martyna MAW 01'55" 0 
 96. FRA  FOURMIGUE Chloé CYN 01'56" 0 
 97. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAW 01'57" 0 
 98. FRA  ROUSSEL Elyne AUB 01'58" 0 
 99. NED  ZWAAN Sophia UDT 01'58" 0 
 100. POL  NERLO Aurela WIN 01'59" 0 
 101. GBR  SHIER (SUMMERFORD) Ruth DAS 01'59" 0 
 102. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara DNA 02'00" 0 
 103. FRA  MARASCO Margot AGN 02'01" 0 
 104. NZL  BRYSON-BOE Lola UDT 02'02" 0 
 105. ITA  REDAELLI Emma UDT 02'02" 0 
 106. GBR  HODGKINS-BYRNE Charlotte DAS 02'04" 0 
 107. BEL  GIELKENS Esmée LDL 02'04" 0 
 108. GBR  CLAY Robyn DAS 02'05" 0 
 109. GER  MAYRHOFER Lucy LKT 02'07" 0 
 110. JPN  YONAMINE Eri LKF 02'09" 0 
 111. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin UXM 02'09" 0 
 112. GER  SCHOPPE Olivia LKT 02'09" 0 
 113. GBR  HAYES Connie AWO 02'10" 0 
 114. IRL  MANGAN Fiona CYN 02'10" 0 
 115. USA  SCOTT Samantha LDL 02'11" 0 
 116. FRA  POMARES Cindy AWO 02'14" 0 
 117. ITA  CAUDERA Beatrice UDT 02'14" 0 
 118. ISR  MAOZ Nofar AWO 02'16" 0 
 119. NED  VAN WERSCH Anna LDL 02'16" 0 
 120. CHN  TANG Xin WIN 02'16" 0 
 121. NED  POLAND Meis VWT 02'22" 0 
 122. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta CYN 02'22" 0 
 123. POL  TRACKA Maja MAW 02'23" 0 
 124. SWE  HAMMARSTRÖM Tilde AWO 02'25" 0 
 125. FRA  AUBRY Julia WIN 02'33" 0 
 126. GER  REISSNER Lena Charlotte LKT 02'35" 0 
 127. POR  VILAÇA Vera DAS 02'35" 0 
 128. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 02'36" 0 
 129. GER  STELLING Victoria LKT 02'55" 0 
 130. IRL  O'BRIEN Caoimhe DAS 03'00" 0 



29/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits