Chn  Tour of Guangxi (144,6 km) 17/10/2023  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  PIKULIK Daria HPW 3h39'45" 140 
 2. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara UAD  84 
 3. IRL  GRIFFIN Mia CGS  73 
 4. CAN  COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS  63 
 5. CHN  TANG Xin -  56 
 6. POL  LACH Marta WNT  50 
 7. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ  44 
 8. FIN  AHTOSALO Anniina UXT  38 
 9. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa LNL  33 
 10. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ  28 
 11. CHN  CHANG Yue -  23 
 12. ITA  TOMASI Laura UAD  20 
 13. CHN  KANG Qiao LNL  18 
 14. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXT  16 
 15. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina UAD  14 
 16. NED  KESSLER Nina JAY  13 
 17. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele LIV  12 
 18. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV  11 
 19. CHN  ZENG Luyao -  10 
 20. SLO  BOBNAR Nika BTC  9 
 21. NED  BRAAM Danique DCH  8 
 22. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  7 
 23. AUS  EDWARDS Sophie ACA  6 
 24. NED  BAKKER Minke DCH  5 
 25. NED  SMULDERS Silke LIV  4 
 26. IRL  SHARPE Alice CGS  3 
 27. NED  BUURMAN Eva LIV  3 
 28. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU  3 
 29. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild JAY  3 
 30. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC  3 
 31. NOR  ERIKSEN Malin DCH  3 
 32. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ  3 
 33. THA  SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC  3 
 34. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth UAD  3 
 35. UZB  KUSKOVA Yanina TCW  3 
 36. ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS  3 
 37. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU  3 
 38. SLO  SUSNIK Tjasa BTC  3 
 39. NOR  JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU  3 
 40. BEL  BEX Nathalie DCH  3 
 41. BLR  KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia LNL  3 
 42. CZE  NEMCOVA Barbora TDP  3 
 43. NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXT  3 
 44. RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz LNL  3 
 45. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ  3 
 46. UZB  KARIMOVA Sofiya TCW  3 
 47. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT  3 
 48. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga TCW  3 
 49. CHN  CUI Yuhang GPC  3 
 50. UZB  KOZIEVA Nafosat TCW  3 
 51. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma UXT  3 
 52. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia DCH  3 
 53. NED  DE ZOETE Mylene WNT  3 
 54. AUS  WHITEHOUSE Georgia ACA  3 
 55. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW  3 
 56. UZB  MISYURINA Margarita TCW  3 
 57. AUS  WALES Rachael ACA  3 
 58. AUS  MARR Sophie ACA  3 
 59. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein HPW  3 
 60. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP  3 
 61. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD  3 
 62. CHN  GUAN Siqi -  3 
 63. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW  3 
 64. AUS  WELLS Alisha ACA  3 
 65. CHN  FENG Lin GPC 11" 3 
 66. DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXT 13" 3 
 67. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 43" 3 
 68. CHN  SUN Yanan LNL 04'49" 3 
 69. CZE  BARTOVA Gabriela TDP 04'49" 3 
 70. CZE  HARTYCHOVA Nicole TDP 04'49" 3 
 71. UZB  KNEBELEVA Ekaterina TCW 04'49" 3 
 72. CHN  JIAO Kaiyan LNL 04'49" 3 
 73. NED  BOOGAARD Emma HPU 04'49" 3 
 74. SLO  COLNAR Spela BTC 04'49" 3 
 75. CZE  SLANIKOVA Nela TDP 04'49" 3 
 76. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 04'52" 3 
 77. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That CGS 04'52" 3 
 78. GER  EBERLE Lana WNT 04'52" 3 
 79. BEL  GINS Tara DCH 04'52" 3 
 80. ITA  FIDANZA Martina WNT 04'52" 3 
 81. THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 04'52" 3 
 82. SIN  TAN Wei Shi Chelsie JAY 04'52" 3 
 83. AUS  ALLEN Jessica JAY 04'52" 3 
 84. AUS  BAKER Georgia JAY 04'52" 3 
 85. AUS  STEWART Lucinda ACA 04'52" 3 
 86. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 04'52" 3 
 87. NZL  DANFORD Georgia HPU 04'52" 3 
 88. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie HPU 04'52" 3 
 89. CHN  LU Siying GPC 04'52" 3 
 90. CHN  CHEN Ning GPC 16'06" 3 
 91. UAE  ALSAYEGH Safia UAD 16'45" 3 
 92. SLO  ZUMER Hana BTC 16'45" 3 
 93. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 16'45" 3 
 94. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 16'45" 3 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits