Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, General Classification 14/10/2023  
  Category: 2.WWT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara UAD 8h40'21" 140 
 2. NED  DE ZOETE Mylene WNT 09" 105 
 3. POL  PIKULIK Daria HPW 10" 88 
 4. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna LNL 13" 72 
 5. ITA  FIDANZA Martina WNT 14" 66 
 6. AUS  BAKER Georgia JAY 18" 60 
 7. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga TCW 18" 55 
 8. CHN  TANG Xin - 20" 50 
 9. CAN  COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS 21" 45 
 10. FIN  AHTOSALO Anniina UXT 21" 40 
 11. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 22" 35 
 12. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa LNL 22" 31 
 13. NOR  JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 23" 27 
 14. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 23" 24 
 15. CHN  ZENG Luyao - 24" 21 
 16. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele LIV 24" 19 
 17. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 24" 17 
 18. NED  BAKKER Minke DCH 24" 16 
 19. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 24" 15 
 20. NED  BRAAM Danique DCH 24" 14 
 21. CZE  BARTOVA Gabriela TDP 24" 13 
 22. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 24" 12 
 23. CZE  NEMCOVA Barbora TDP 24" 11 
 24. NZL  DANFORD Georgia HPU 24" 10 
 25. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 24" 9 
 26. UZB  KARIMOVA Sofiya TCW 24" 8 
 27. CZE  SLANIKOVA Nela TDP 24" 7 
 28. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 24" 6 
 29. BLR  CHUYANKOVA Iryna LNL 24" 5 
 30. UZB  KUSKOVA Yanina TCW 24" 4 
 31. HKG  LEE Sze Wing - 24" 4 
 32. CHN  KANG Qiao LNL 24" 4 
 33. DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXT 24" 4 
 34. UAE  ALSAYEGH Safia UAD 24" 4 
 35. ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS 24" 4 
 36. NED  BOOGAARD Emma HPU 24" 4 
 37. AUS  WELLS Alisha ACA 24" 4 
 38. CHN  FENG Lin GPC 24" 4 
 39. IRL  SHARPE Alice CGS 24" 4 
 40. NED  BUURMAN Eva LIV 24" 4 
 41. AUS  STEWART Lucinda ACA 24" 4 
 42. NOR  ERIKSEN Malin DCH 24" 4 
 43. NED  KESSLER Nina JAY 24" 4 
 44. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee - 24" 4 
 45. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU 24" 4 
 46. IRL  GRIFFIN Mia CGS 24" 4 
 47. NED  SMULDERS Silke LIV 24" 4 
 48. CHN  XIAO Jiaxi GPC 24" 4 
 49. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie HPU 24" 4 
 50. RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz LNL 24" 4 
 51. BEL  BEX Nathalie DCH 24" 4 
 52. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 24" 4 
 53. POL  LACH Marta WNT 24" 4 
 54. CZE  HARTYCHOVA Nicole TDP 24" 4 
 55. CHN  ZHANG Yifan HEC 24" 4 
 56. GER  EBERLE Lana WNT 24" 4 
 57. CHN  CUI Yuhang GPC 24" 4 
 58. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXT 24" 4 
 59. NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 24" 4 
 60. AUS  WHITEHOUSE Georgia ACA 24" 4 
 61. AUS  MARR Sophie ACA 24" 4 
 62. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina UAD 24" 4 
 63. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 24" 4 
 64. CHN  YUAN Haidi GPC 24" 4 
 65. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia DCH 24" 4 
 66. HKG  LEUNG Bo Yee - 24" 4 
 67. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 24" 4 
 68. ITA  TOMASI Laura UAD 30" 4 
 69. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That CGS 30" 4 
 70. CHN  CHEN Ning GPC 30" 4 
 71. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 30" 4 
 72. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 30" 4 
 73. CHN  GUO Qingyi HEC 30" 4 
 74. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 30" 4 
 75. HKG  PANG Yao - 30" 4 
 76. HKG  YANG Qian Yu - 30" 4 
 77. CHN  WANG Tingting - 35" 4 
 78. BEL  GINS Tara DCH 35" 4 
 79. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein HPW 36" 4 
 80. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild JAY 36" 4 
 81. UZB  KOZIEVA Nafosat TCW 38" 4 
 82. CHN  SUN Yanan LNL 38" 4 
 83. CHN  GUAN Siqi - 38" 4 
 84. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 40" 4 
 85. AUS  WALES Rachael ACA 41" 4 
 86. CHN  CHANG Yue - 44" 4 
 87. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth UAD 48" 4 
 88. CHN  PEI Lijie HEC 01'00" 4 
 89. CHN  LU Siying GPC 01'01" 4 
 90. AUS  ALLEN Jessica JAY 01'05" 4 
 91. AUS  EDWARDS Sophie ACA 01'06" 4 
 92. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 01'10" 4 
 93. SIN  TAN Wei Shi Chelsie JAY 01'13" 4 
 94. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 02'29" 4 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits