Fra  Tour de l'Avenir Femmes, Stage 4: Challes-les-Eaux - Megève (79,8 km) 31/08/2023  
  Category: 2.2Us  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  NIEDERMAIER Antonia GER 7h50'38" 3 
 1. ITA  REALINI Gaia ITA 2h32'44" 10 
 2. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED 41" 6 
 3. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna GBR 45" 4 
 4. GER  NIEDERMAIER Antonia GER 45" 2 
 5. FRA  BUNEL Marion - 01'53" 1 
 6. NED  VINKE Nienke NED 02'48" 0 
 7. NED  VAN EMPEL Fem NED 03'45" 0 
 8. SUI  RUEGG Noemi SUI 03'45" 0 
 9. FRA  KERBAOL Cédrine FRA 03'45" 0 
 10. FRA  SQUIBAN Maëva FRA 03'45" 0 
 11. NED  REIJNHOUT Rosita NED 03'45" 0 
 12. POL  WLODARCZYK Dominika POL 05'41" 0 
 13. SUI  STIASNY Petra SUI 05'52" 0 
 14. SUI  ZANETTI Linda SUI 06'31" 0 
 15. BEL  GOOSSENS Marthe BEL 06'31" 0 
 16. DEN  ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke DEN 06'31" 0 
 17. FRA  CURINIER Léa FRA 06'31" 0 
 18. JPN  ISHIDA Yui JPN 06'31" 0 
 19. FRA  BOULAIS Flavie FRA 06'31" 0 
 20. ITA  MASETTI Gaia ITA 06'31" 0 
 21. GBR  TOWERS Alice GBR 06'31" 0 
 22. FRA  ONESTI Olivia FRA 06'31" 0 
 23. CAN  NORMAND Adèle CAN 06'31" 0 
 24. ESP  VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz ESP 06'31" 0 
 25. CAN  VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine CAN 06'31" 0 
 26. ITA  BARALE Francesca ITA 06'31" 0 
 27. GBR  SMITH Abi GBR 06'31" 0 
 28. GER  RIEDMANN Linda GER 10'46" 0 
 29. POL  MUL Malwina POL 10'46" 0 
 30. USA  HASSE Betty USA 10'47" 0 
 31. FRA  LATIMIER Clémence - 10'47" 0 
 32. LUX  SCHREIBER Marie LUX 10'52" 0 
 33. ITA  CIABOCCO Eleonora ITA 10'52" 0 
 34. GBR  PERKINS Flora GBR 10'52" 0 
 35. BEL  GIELKENS Esmée BEL 12'25" 0 
 36. BEL  LINTHOUDT Jade BEL 12'25" 0 
 37. AUS  BRADBURY Neve AUS 12'25" 0 
 38. ESP  RUIZ PEREZ Lucia ESP 13'37" 0 
 39. FRA  MAHE Océane TR3 13'54" 0 
 40. AUT  WINTER Elisa AUT 15'59" 0 
 41. USA  SCHMID Kaia USA 15'59" 0 
 42. POL  WANKIEWICZ Olga POL 15'59" 0 
 43. NED  GEURTS Mijntje NED 15'59" 0 
 44. SUI  LIECHTI Jasmin WCC 15'59" 0 
 45. MEX  MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth MEX 15'59" 0 
 46. SUI  RÜETSCHI Noëlle SUI 15'59" 0 
 47. LUX  WENZEL Liv LUX 15'59" 0 
 48. SLO  SUSNIK Tjasa SLO 15'59" 0 
 49. CAN  MILETTE Laury CAN 15'59" 0 
 50. BEL  JOORIS Febe BEL 15'59" 0 
 51. FRA  GUIRADO Axelle - 15'59" 0 
 52. CAN  BARRACLOUGH Ngaire CAN 15'59" 0 
 53. FRA  MARREL Jessie CHC 15'59" 0 
 54. SUI  HUBER Lea SUI 15'59" 0 
 55. GER  CZAPLA Justyna GER 16'03" 0 
 56. GBR  COUZENS Millie GBR 16'05" 0 
 57. ITA  TONETTI Cristina ITA 16'05" 0 
 58. BEL  DE WILDE Julie BEL 16'05" 0 
 59. ITA  PELLEGRINI Francesca ITA 16'05" 0 
 60. GBR  BÄCKSTEDT Elynor GBR 16'05" 0 
 61. ESP  ERASO LASA Idoia ESP 16'05" 0 
 62. JPN  KAKITA Maho JPN 16'05" 0 
 63. JPN  UCHINO Tsuyaka JPN 16'05" 0 
 64. JPN  IKEDA Mizuki JPN 17'08" 0 
 65. USA  QUINN Natalie USA 19'16" 0 
 66. AUT  MARTINI Johanna AUT 19'18" 0 
 67. CAN  FRANCIS Jenaya CAN 19'25" 0 
 68. MEX  LEON ORDAZ Valeria MEX 19'25" 0 
 69. FRA  LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane FRA 19'40" 0 
 70. ESP  GARAU ROCA Marina ESP 19'40" 0 
 71. ESP  MORAGAS MOLINA Helena ESP 20'06" 0 
 72. EST  TASANE Elina WCC 20'06" 0 
 73. GER  LANTZSCH Selma GER 22'06" 0 
 74. MEX  HINOJOSA CRUZ Romina MEX 22'20" 0 
 75. GER  DOPJANS Hanna GER 22'20" 0 
 76. BEL  GREGOIRE Julia BEL 22'20" 0 
 77. AUS  FULLER Haylee AUS 22'20" 0 
 78. AUS  STEWART Lucinda AUS 22'20" 0 
 79. SLO  BOBNAR Nika SLO 22'20" 0 
 80. UKR  KOLYZHUK Anna WCC 23'38" 0 
 81. BLR  LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 23'38" 0 
 82. DEN  AUERBACH-LIND Laura DEN 26'05" 0 
 83. AUS  WELLS Alisha AUS 26'22" 0 
 84. MEX  TAMEZ ESCAMILLA Jacqueline MEX 26'22" 0 
 85. AUS  MARR Sophie AUS 26'22" 0 
 86. POL  KOWALSKA Agata POL 26'22" 0 
 87. JPN  TARODA Mio JPN 28'00" 0 
 88. USA  SARKISOV Katherine USA 28'31" 0 
 89. USA  CUMMINS Olivia USA 28'31" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT GER  SIGMUND Marla GER 32'48" 0 
 OOT SLO  COLNAR Spela SLO 33'01" 0 
 OOT DEN  TROELSEN Mille DEN 33'01" 0 
 OOT FRA  ARNOULD Flavie - 33'01" 0 
 OOT MEX  ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli MEX 33'01" 0 
 OOT POL  SZALINSKA Tamara POL 39'26" 0 
 DNF SLO  GALOF Pija SLO  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana ESP  0 
 DNF DEN  SVANHOLMER Tusnelda Marie DEN  0 
 DNF POL  WROBLEWSKA Maja POL  0 
 DNS CAN  VAN DAM Sarah CAN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits