Smr  Giro di San Marino, Stage 2: Serravalle - Serravalle (100,7 km) 6/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 2h43'01" 20 
 2. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF  12 
 3. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT  8 
 4. ITA  CORAZZA Martina FRW  5 
 5. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR  3 
 6. EST  TREIER Grete MIC  2 
 7. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  1 
 8. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC  0 
 9. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  0 
 10. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FRA  0 
 11. USA  NEBEN Amber USA  0 
 12. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR  0 
 13. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia SEM  0 
 14. ITA  LECHNER Eva -  0 
 15. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 16. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG  0 
 17. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG  0 
 18. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR  0 
 19. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FRA 12" 0 
 20. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 12" 0 
 21. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 55" 0 
 22. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT 55" 0 
 23. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia FRW 55" 0 
 24. USA  MILLER Meredith LIP 55" 0 
 25. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 55" 0 
 26. GBR  SLATER Tanja RLT 55" 0 
 27. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD 55" 0 
 28. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica FRW 55" 0 
 29. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt DGC 55" 0 
 30. AUS  SULLIVAN Candice AUS 55" 0 
 31. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 55" 0 
 32. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 55" 0 
 33. GER  KASPER Romy GER 55" 0 
 34. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG 55" 0 
 35. USA  LASASSO Kristen LIP 55" 0 
 36. GER  SANDIG Madeleine GER 55" 0 
 37. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana FRW 01'41" 0 
 38. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 01'41" 0 
 39. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 01'41" 0 
 40. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 01'41" 0 
 41. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 01'41" 0 
 42. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG 01'41" 0 
 43. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice FRA 01'41" 0 
 44. USA  POWERS Alison USA 04'37" 0 
 45. BEL  HENRION Ludivine DSB 05'30" 0 
 46. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 06'51" 0 
 47. USA  MILLER Brooke USA 07'09" 0 
 48. SUI  WOLFER Andrea BCT 07'16" 0 
 49. RUS  SLYUSAREVA Olga FEN 07'18" 0 
 50. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 07'19" 0 
 51. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine RAC 07'19" 0 
 52. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie FRA 07'22" 0 
 53. AUS  MACPHERSON Jenny AUS 07'22" 0 
 54. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN 07'22" 0 
 55. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 07'22" 0 
 56. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 07'22" 0 
 57. ITA  STAFFLER Evelyn - 07'32" 0 
 58. ITA  BERTOLO Rebecca MIC 07'32" 0 
 59. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Nekane BPD 07'36" 0 
 60. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 07'42" 0 
 61. USA  LYONS Brenda LIP 07'44" 0 
 62. ITA  FARINA Anna TOG 07'45" 0 
 63. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra SEM 07'46" 0 
 64. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FRA 07'49" 0 
 65. USA  KROEPSCH Lara LIP 07'49" 0 
 66. SUI  STEINER Karin SUI 07'49" 0 
 67. ITA  DANESI Serena TOG 07'52" 0 
 68. CHN  GAO Xiaoning GPC 07'52" 0 
 69. ITA  FUSAR POLI Daniela SAF 07'52" 0 
 70. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn USA 07'52" 0 
 71. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 07'57" 0 
 72. DEN  ANDREASEN Mette Fischer DGC 07'57" 0 
 73. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie MSG 07'57" 0 
 74. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 07'59" 0 
 75. ESP  TELLETXEA LOPEZ Naiara BPD 08'14" 0 
 76. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne DSB 08'36" 0 
 77. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara MIC 09'21" 0 
 78. ITA  QUARTA Alessia SEM 09'44" 0 
 79. SUI  SOMMER Fabienne SUI 09'45" 0 
 80. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 09'59" 0 
 81. CHN  LIU Yongli GPC 10'03" 0 
 82. GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER 10'03" 0 
 83. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania FRW 10'25" 0 
 84. SUI  RÖTHLIN Franziska SUI 10'36" 0 
 85. JPN  KARAMI Miyoko SEM 11'31" 0 
 86. LTU  GAIVENYTE Gintare SAF 12'54" 0 
 87. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 12'54" 0 
 88. SUI  AUBRY Emilie SUI 14'33" 0 
 89. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG 14'36" 0 
 90. SUI  SCHWAGER Mirjam SUI 14'37" 0 
 91. GBR  COX Leda SEM 14'38" 0 
 92. ITA  MANFRIN Kettj FRW 14'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BLR  HAYEVA Volha TSD  0 
 DNF ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF  0 
 DNF AUS  BROWN Katie AUS  0 
 DNF ITA  AZZINI Emanuela DGC  0 
 DNF ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica DGC  0 
 DNF RUS  KOSTENKO Oxana DGC  0 
 DNF ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  ZUGNO Anna SAF  0 
 DNF CHN  LI Meifang GPC  0 
 DNF CHN  LI Ping GPC  0 
 DNF NED  TABAK Noortje DSB  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer MIC  0 
 DNF IRL  FAY Jennifer RAC  0 
 DNF IRL  O'HAGAN Julie RAC  0 
 DNF GBR  PEREZ (RUDERMAN) Sophie RAC  0 
 DNF ITA  ROZZINI Chiara SEM  0 
 DNF ITA  CAZZOLA Maria TOG  0 
 DNF USA  LARSON Rebecca USA  0 
 DNF SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT  0 
 DNF SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina RLT  0 
 DNF ITA  ARCANGELI Lidia BCT  0 
 DNF GER  ZWICK Martina GER  0 
 DNF ESP  ELORRIAGA DERTEANO Agurtzane BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Jessica SUI  0 
 DNF CZE  FLASKOVA GLAVE Miluse TSD  0 
 DNS ITA  UGOLINI Ombretta USC  0 
 DNS NED  WELTER Hannah DSB  0 
 DNS BEL  FLAGOTHIER Melissa RAC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


13/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits