Aus  Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Glenelg - Aldinga (110 km) 15/01/2023  
  Category: 2.WWTs  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POL  PIKULIK Daria HPW 3h02'51" 6 
 1. POL  PIKULIK Daria HPW 3h03'01" 22 
 2. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ  15 
 3. AUS  BAKER Georgia JAY  10 
 4. CAN  COLES-LYSTER Maggie ZAF  6 
 5. AUS  SPRATT Amanda TFR  4 
 6. NZL  WOLLASTON Ally NZL  3 
 7. USA  SCHMID Kaia HPW  2 
 8. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria TFR  1 
 9. AUS  STEWART Lucinda ACA  0 
 10. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TFR  0 
 11. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane AUB  0 
 12. AUS  FRAIN Nicole AUS  0 
 13. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU  0 
 14. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren EFE  0 
 15. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia EFE  0 
 16. NED  ADEGEEST Loes FDJ  0 
 17. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby JAY  0 
 18. ITA  MAGRI Silvia CGS  0 
 19. NZL  MCMULLEN Rylee NZL  0 
 20. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ  0 
 21. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela ZAF  0 
 22. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR  0 
 23. AUS  PRATT Jessica TBL  0 
 24. FRA  DEMAY Coralie AUB  0 
 25. AUS  MANLY Alexandra JAY  0 
 26. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS  0 
 27. IRL  GRIFFIN Mia CGS  0 
 28. SUI  BAUR Caroline CGS  0 
 29. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel EFE  0 
 30. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU  0 
 31. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 06" 0 
 32. AUS  DE FRANCESCO Danielle ZAF 06" 0 
 33. NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 06" 0 
 34. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola ZAF 06" 0 
 35. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 06" 0 
 36. AUS  WELLS Alisha ACA 06" 0 
 37. NZL  DANFORD Georgia HPU 06" 0 
 38. FRA  VERHULST Gladys FDJ 06" 0 
 39. FRA  FAHY Camille AUB 06" 0 
 40. NZL  WYLLIE Ella NZL 06" 0 
 41. GBR  SMITH Abi EFE 06" 0 
 42. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That CGS 06" 0 
 43. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 06" 0 
 44. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 06" 0 
 45. AUS  LOUW Anya AUS 06" 0 
 46. AUS  CARNES Isabelle ACA 06" 0 
 47. RSA  BOTHA (COETZER) Michel RSA 06" 0 
 48. AUS  EDWARDS Sophie ACA 06" 0 
 49. ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS 06" 0 
 50. GER  KLEIN Lisa TFR 06" 0 
 51. NZL  FOWLER Prudence NZL 10" 0 
 52. USA  WILLIAMS Lily HPW 18" 0 
 53. AUS  WATTS Emily TBL 21" 0 
 54. AUS  TALBOT Josie AUS 21" 0 
 55. AUS  POLLOCK Lillee TBL 21" 0 
 56. AUS  PATE Amber JAY 23" 0 
 57. AUS  HOWE Georgie JAY 23" 0 
 58. AUS  ANDERSON Alli AUS 23" 0 
 59. RSA  JONKER Kerry HPU 31" 0 
 60. AUS  RICARDO Gina TBL 31" 0 
 61. AUS  FULLER Haylee AUS 31" 0 
 62. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri HPW 31" 0 
 63. AUS  WALES Rachael ACA 37" 0 
 64. AUS  HAYDEN Mia TBL 49" 0 
 65. NOR  JØRGENSEN Tiril HPU 49" 0 
 66. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 49" 0 
 67. NZL  LIPP Annamarie NZL 56" 0 
 68. AUS  ALLEN Jessica JAY 01'15" 0 
 69. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 01'32" 0 
 70. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 01'44" 0 
 71. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora ZAF 01'52" 0 
 72. AUS  WHITEHOUSE Georgia ACA 03'33" 0 
 73. FRA  MIERMONT Dilyxine AUB 03'33" 0 
 74. CAN  BOILARD Simone AUB 06'33" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  BENNETT Keely TBL  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/03/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits