Aus  Women's World Cup - Geelong (120 km) 3/03/2007  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  COOKE Nicole RLT 3h07'42" 140 
 2. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP  84 
 3. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS  73 
 4. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 06" 63 
 5. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela GER 06" 56 
 6. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 06" 50 
 7. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 06" 44 
 8. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 06" 38 
 9. SUI  BEUTLER Annette FLX 06" 33 
 10. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT 06" 28 
 11. USA  PIC (MAYOLO) Tina COL 06" 23 
 12. GER  SANDIG Madeleine FLX 06" 20 
 13. USA  VAN GILDER Laura CRW 06" 18 
 14. SWE  AUNE Karin MGT 06" 16 
 15. JPN  OKI Miho MGT 06" 14 
 16. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany - 06" 13 
 17. NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine CRW 06" 12 
 18. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 06" 11 
 19. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 06" 10 
 20. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian - 06" 9 
 21. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 06" 8 
 22. AUS  MULLENS Peta - 06" 7 
 23. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 06" 6 
 24. GBR  POOLEY Emma GBR 06" 5 
 25. USA  BAUSCH (COWDEN) Dotsie COL 06" 4 
 26. CAN  HOBSON Leigh CRW 06" 3 
 27. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 06" 3 
 28. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL 06" 3 
 29. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 06" 3 
 30. NZL  HOLT Melissa NZL 06" 3 
 31. AUS  NICHOLS Kate AUS 06" 3 
 32. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 06" 3 
 33. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 06" 3 
 34. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MGT 06" 3 
 35. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MGT 32" 3 
 36. AUS  BATES Nathalie - 52" 3 
 37. NZL  WAIBL Gina - 52" 3 
 38. CAN  HOLD Betina CRW 52" 3 
 39. GBR  SLATER Tanja GBR 52" 3 
 40. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex COL 52" 3 
 41. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 52" 3 
 42. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 52" 3 
 43. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 52" 3 
 44. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 52" 3 
 45. NZL  ULMER Sarah NZL 52" 3 
 46. GER  KLEINMANN Larissa GER 52" 3 
 47. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 52" 3 
 48. USA  POWERS Alison COL 01'12" 3 
 49. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MGT 02'02" 3 
 50. AUS  RYAN Carla - 02'30" 3 
 51. AUS  JENKINS Amber - 04'00" 3 
 52. AUS  RIDSDALE Janine - 04'00" 3 
 53. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 04'00" 3 
 54. AUS  KELLY Helen - 04'00" 3 
 55. AUS  TZINBERG (O'CONNELL) Rachel CRW 04'00" 3 
 56. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia BRA 04'00" 3 
 57. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 04'00" 3 
 58. NZL  OURADA Brooke CRW 04'00" 3 
 59. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes BRA 04'00" 3 
 60. NZL  BASTEN Annelies - 04'00" 3 
 61. AUS  KERR Louise - 04'00" 3 
 62. NZL  GUDSELL Brei - 04'00" 3 
 63. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara - 04'00" 3 
 64. AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS 04'00" 3 
 65. AUS  PALMER Patricia - 04'00" 3 
 66. AUS  YOUNG Liz - 04'00" 3 
 67. AUS  WATT Kathryn - 04'28" 3 
 68. AUS  O'BRIEN Jemma - 04'28" 3 
 69. AUS  MACPHERSON Jenny AUS 04'28" 3 
 70. NZL  PAGE (TORCKLER) Kerri-Anne - 04'28" 3 
 71. AUS  RADEMAKER Rachel - 05'11" 3 
 72. GER  HENNIG Virginia GER 05'11" 3 
 73. GBR  HEARD Anneliese GBR 05'11" 3 
 74. AUS  CHARMAN Kerryn - 05'11" 3 
 75. GER  KÖHN Nina GER 05'11" 3 
 76. AUS  HAYMAN Liz - 05'11" 3 
 77. GBR  ROGERS Maryam GBR 07'43" 3 
 78. AUS  FISCHER Niki - 08'26" 3 
 79. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie - 09'43" 3 
 80. AUS  FRAWLEY Stephanie - 09'46" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  DUVNJAK Marina NZL  0 
 DNF AUS  WILLIAMS Naomi -  0 
 DNF AUS  GALLAGHER Toireasa -  0 
 DNF NZL  MURDOCH Sarah -  0 
 DNF AUS  FAGG Deborah -  0 
 DNF AUS  RICHMOND Sheree -  0 
 DNF AUS  MANDERSON Leeanne -  0 
 DNF AUS  LOVELOCK Emma -  0 
 DNF BRA  RODRIGUES Camila Pinheiro Monteiro BRA  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Katherine TMP  0 
 DNF AUS  SULLIVAN Candice AUS  0 
 DNF NZL  HYLAND Michelle NZL  0 
 DNF AUS  BANKS Hannah -  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki -  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Belinda -  0 
 DNF AUS  JOHNSTON Gail -  0 
 DNF AUS  HANLEY Monique -  0 
 DNF DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MGT  0 
 DNF NZL  BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITBURN Nicole -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits