Home
Men
CQ & Friends
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classification
7/05/2022
Category: 2.1 -
Race Website
Result
All Stages
History
Rank
Rider
Team
Time
CQ
1.
GUAZZINI Vittoria
FDJ
10h29'18"
100
2.
KERBAOL Cédrine
COF
25"
75
3.
WOLLASTON Ally
NXG
29"
62
4.
LE NET Marie
FDJ
50"
52
5.
MORICHON Anaïs
ARK
55"
46
6.
BREDEWOLD Mischa
PHV
01'04"
41
7.
NEYLAN Rachel
COF
01'05"
38
8.
BOOGAARD Maaike
UAD
01'12"
35
9.
LE MOUEL Célia
ETB
01'16"
32
10.
LACH Marta
WNT
01'21"
29
11.
BASTIANELLI Marta
UAD
01'23"
26
12.
BOILARD Simone
AUB
01'27"
23
13.
STEIGENGA Nicole
HPU
01'38"
20
14.
DEMAY Coralie
AUB
01'52"
17
15.
MARTURANO Greta
TOP
01'54"
15
16.
CASTRIQUE Alana
COF
01'58"
13
17.
SQUIBAN Maëva
SRC
01'58"
11
18.
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
WNT
01'59"
10
19.
VIGILIA Alessia
TOP
02'07"
9
20.
ZANARDI Silvia
BPK
02'14"
8
21.
WIEL Jade
FDJ
02'21"
7
22.
GUILMAN Victorie
FDJ
02'32"
6
23.
CLAES Lotte
CMC
02'36"
5
24.
NILSSON Hanna
WNT
02'48"
4
25.
NELSON Josie
HPU
02'48"
3
26.
ANDERSSON Caroline
HPU
02'53"
3
27.
ASENCIO Laura
WNT
03'00"
3
28.
RICHIOUD Greta
ARK
03'01"
3
29.
MARKUS Femke
PHV
03'13"
3
30.
PLUIMERS Ilse
NXG
03'18"
2
31.
FAHLIN Emilia
FDJ
03'26"
2
32.
FOUQUENET Amandine
ARK
03'43"
2
33.
NORMAND Adèle
ETB
04'05"
2
34.
BIDEAU Sandrine
AUB
04'10"
2
35.
GUDERZO Tatiana
TOP
04'27"
2
36.
SILVESTRI Debora
TOP
04'41"
2
37.
ERAUD Séverine
SRC
04'43"
2
38.
BORGSTRÖM Julia
NXG
04'45"
2
39.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
VAI
04'49"
2
40.
BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia
UAD
05'06"
2
41.
MEERTENS Lone
NXG
05'09"
0
42.
ALLIN Pauline
ARK
05'43"
0
43.
VIECELI Lara
WNT
05'43"
0
44.
BRAAM Danique
CMC
07'31"
0
45.
TREVISI Anna
UAD
07'46"
0
46.
KOPPENBURG Clara
COF
08'09"
0
47.
CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga
VAI
09'35"
0
48.
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane
ARK
09'39"
0
49.
LEJEUNE Cecile
MMB
10'09"
0
50.
COLARD Marion
SRC
10'10"
0
51.
TONETTI Cristina
TOP
10'59"
0
52.
RIJNBEEK Maud
NXG
12'23"
0
53.
PELOQUIN Josephine
ETB
12'26"
0
54.
ALZINI Martina
COF
13'01"
0
55.
POMARES Cindy
ETB
14'34"
0
56.
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
WNT
14'58"
0
57.
ARENS Maureen
NXG
15'30"
0
58.
DRUMMOND Michaela
BPK
16'08"
0
59.
MOHR Mari Hole
HPU
16'15"
0
60.
LAURANCE Typhaine
ARK
20'03"
0
61.
LIEHNER Annika
MMB
21'20"
0
62.
ROBERTS Jessica
HPU
21'29"
0
63.
GROSSETETE Maëlle
FDJ
22'13"
0
64.
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea Elizabeth
ETB
22'14"
0
65.
HAJKOVA Marketa
BPK
23'13"
0
66.
KULYNYCH Olha
CMC
23'34"
0
67.
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
UAD
23'44"
0
68.
LE ROUX Maude
WCC
24'28"
0
69.
OGER Enora
-
24'34"
0
70.
LEBEDZ Dziyana
WCC
29'54"
0
71.
SERNISSI Gemma
VAI
30'11"
0
72.
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia
WCC
31'04"
0
73.
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
PHV
31'24"
0
74.
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie
PHV
32'04"
0
75.
BECHU Aline
-
32'08"
0
76.
TEOLIS Jade
BPK
33'17"
0
77.
BRUFANI Letizia
BPK
40'39"
0
78.
IVANCHENKO Alena
UAD
41'27"
0
79.
SCANDOLARA Valentina
VAI
42'15"
0
80.
ROLAND Luciana
WCC
53'43"
0
81.
LOUBOUTIN Marine
BRE
55'41"
0
82.
CLAUZEL Perrine
AUB
56'56"
0
83.
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
SRC
58'25"
0
84.
CRESTANELLO Lara
BPK
1h01'39"
0
85.
DA CRUZ Laura
AUB
1h02'23"
0
86.
KAJIHARA Yumi
WCC
1h03'47"
0
87.
RIO Fanny
-
1h13'23"
0
88.
LE BAIL Elodie
AUB
1h14'41"
0
89.
JAMME Emilie
LAN
1h15'56"
0
90.
DE ROECK Naomi
CMC
1h16'07"
0
91.
NENADOVIC Kristina
SRC
1h17'04"
0
92.
BALDUCCI Francesca
VAI
1h28'54"
0
93.
RAISON Eléa
-
1h33'11"
0
94.
POPELIER Lotte
CMC
1h35'24"
0
Teams in blue are guest teams.
29/03/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits