Sui  Tour de Suisse Women, General Classification 6/06/2021  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 5h14'48" 100 
 2. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 01" 75 
 3. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 34" 62 
 4. SUI  NEFF Jolanda SUI 44" 52 
 5. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 51" 46 
 6. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 04'31" 41 
 7. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 04'36" 38 
 8. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 04'36" 35 
 9. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 04'36" 32 
 10. SUI  FREI Sina SUI 04'36" 29 
 11. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 04'38" 26 
 12. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 06'24" 23 
 13. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 06'25" 20 
 14. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 06'30" 17 
 15. NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV 06'32" 15 
 16. SUI  INDERGAND Linda SUI 06'32" 13 
 17. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 06'33" 11 
 18. USA  RYAN Alexis CSR 06'33" 10 
 19. ITA  RAGUSA Katia MNX 06'34" 9 
 20. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 06'34" 8 
 21. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 06'37" 7 
 22. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 06'40" 6 
 23. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 06'40" 5 
 24. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 06'40" 4 
 25. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 06'40" 3 
 26. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06'40" 3 
 27. SUI  BAUR Caroline SUI 06'40" 3 
 28. SUI  RUEGG Noemi SRC 06'40" 3 
 29. SUI  WALDIS Andrea - 06'40" 3 
 30. SUI  KOLLER Nicole - 06'40" 2 
 31. SUI  KRÄHEMANN Lara - 06'40" 2 
 32. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 06'40" 2 
 33. SUI  ZANETTI Linda - 06'40" 2 
 34. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 06'40" 2 
 35. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 06'40" 2 
 36. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 06'40" 2 
 37. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 06'40" 2 
 38. SUI  KELLER Alessandra SUI 06'40" 2 
 39. NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV 06'40" 2 
 40. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 06'40" 2 
 41. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI 06'40" 0 
 42. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 06'40" 0 
 43. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MNX 06'40" 0 
 44. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 06'40" 0 
 45. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 06'40" 0 
 46. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata WCS 06'40" 0 
 47. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 06'46" 0 
 48. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 06'47" 0 
 49. SUI  LIEHNER Annika - 06'49" 0 
 50. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 06'50" 0 
 51. SUI  BLÖCHLINGER Ronja - 07'04" 0 
 52. RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS 11'19" 0 
 53. FRA  DEMAY Coralie SRC 12'22" 0 
 54. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 12'46" 0 
 55. ITA  ALZINI Martina VAL 12'52" 0 
 56. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 12'52" 0 
 57. SUI  METTRAUX Lena ASC 12'52" 0 
 58. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 12'52" 0 
 59. GER  BRAUSSE Franziska WNT 12'52" 0 
 60. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 12'52" 0 
 61. NED  DE GAST Belle PHV 13'55" 0 
 62. SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI 13'55" 0 
 63. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia WCS 16'16" 0 
 64. NED  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 16'20" 0 
 65. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole WCS 17'35" 0 
 66. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 17'35" 0 
 67. RSA  JONKER Kerry MAG 18'36" 0 
 68. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX 21'37" 0 
 69. SUI  SCHWARZ Daniela - 22'26" 0 
 70. GER  BUCH Hannah CGS 22'26" 0 
 71. SUI  STARK Michelle - 24'03" 0 
 72. GBR  BÄCKSTEDT Elynor TFR 29'41" 0 
 73. SUI  STIENEN Jutta - 33'37" 0 
 74. SUI  ANDRES Michelle ASC 33'39" 0 
 75. SUI  GERBER Judith - 33'41" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


5/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits