Gbr  OVO Energy Women's Tour, General Classification 15/06/2019  
  Category: 2.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 21h09'25" 140 
 2. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02" 105 
 3. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 23" 88 
 4. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 49" 72 
 5. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 51" 66 
 6. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 54" 60 
 7. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 58" 55 
 8. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 58" 50 
 9. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 59" 45 
 10. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'01" 40 
 11. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 01'03" 35 
 12. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 01'03" 31 
 13. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 01'08" 27 
 14. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel TVC 01'12" 24 
 15. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 01'14" 21 
 16. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 01'18" 19 
 17. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 01'24" 17 
 18. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 01'48" 16 
 19. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 02'23" 15 
 20. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 02'32" 14 
 21. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 02'50" 13 
 22. NED  ENSING Janneke WNT 03'41" 12 
 23. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS 06'21" 11 
 24. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 06'28" 10 
 25. USA  LABECKI Coryn SUN 06'42" 9 
 26. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 07'27" 8 
 27. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 08'14" 7 
 28. GBR  DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 08'17" 6 
 29. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 08'24" 5 
 30. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 08'32" 4 
 31. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 08'35" 4 
 32. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 08'52" 4 
 33. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 08'53" 4 
 34. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 09'01" 4 
 35. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 09'53" 4 
 36. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 10'37" 4 
 37. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 10'54" 4 
 38. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 15'05" 4 
 39. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 15'30" 4 
 40. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 15'57" 4 
 41. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia VAL 16'27" 4 
 42. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane MOV 16'51" 4 
 43. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 17'01" 4 
 44. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 17'35" 4 
 45. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien DLT 20'41" 4 
 46. GER  BECKER Charlotte FDJ 20'42" 4 
 47. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 22'09" 4 
 48. ITA  ALZINI Martina BIG 22'17" 4 
 49. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 22'30" 4 
 50. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 23'23" 4 
 51. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 24'21" 4 
 52. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 25'23" 4 
 53. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 30'51" 4 
 54. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 32'32" 4 
 55. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 34'30" 4 
 56. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 36'19" 4 
 57. GBR  LLOYD Manon DRP 39'11" 4 
 58. NED  SOEK Julia SUN 39'55" 4 
 59. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 40'27" 4 
 60. POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR 41'05" 4 
 61. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 42'16" 4 
 62. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 43'23" 4 
 63. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 44'58" 4 
 64. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail TFR 46'36" 4 
 65. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 47'05" 4 
 66. NED  SLIK Rozanne TIB 49'07" 4 
 67. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 1h01'02" 4 



25/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits