Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: New Park City - New Park City (118,4 km) 11/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV 2h52'01" 22 
 2. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC  13 
 3. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL  9 
 4. CHN  ZHAO Xi Sha GPC  6 
 5. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU  4 
 6. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  2 
 7. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  1 
 8. NED  UNEKEN Lonneke HPU  0 
 9. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  0 
 10. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT  0 
 11. FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE  0 
 12. NED  VAN DE REE Monique BTC  0 
 13. RUS  GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER  0 
 14. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU  0 
 15. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT  0 
 16. NED  DE JONG Demi LSL  0 
 17. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 18. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT  0 
 19. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte TIB  0 
 20. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre DVE  0 
 21. CHN  SUN Jiajun CHN  0 
 22. CHN  PU Yixian GPC  0 
 23. NED  BRAAM Danique LSL  0 
 24. COL  DUE—AS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU  0 
 25. NED  MARKUS Kelly DVE  0 
 26. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC  0 
 27. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS  0 
 28. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 29. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE  0 
 30. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT  0 
 31. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek MTS  0 
 32. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna LCW  0 
 33. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC  0 
 34. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL  0 
 35. HKG  NG Sze Wing HKG  0 
 36. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria LCW  0 
 37. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa SER  0 
 38. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT  0 
 39. USA  KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU  0 
 40. NED  SLIK Rozanne TIB  0 
 41. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 42. HUN  KIRALY Monika SER  0 
 43. CHN  LI Jiaqi GPC  0 
 44. CHN  LU Xiuyan CHN  0 
 45. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 46. UZB  KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS  0 
 47. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC  0 
 48. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC  0 
 49. CHN  LIU Zixin CHN  0 
 50. NOR  FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU  0 
 51. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna LCW  0 
 52. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca SER  0 
 53. CHN  SUN Yuan CHN  0 
 54. SLO  BRAVEC Urska BTC  0 
 55. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG  0 
 56. THA  KAMONKORN Sarocha TWC  0 
 57. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley BTC  0 
 58. BLR  ABRAMENKA Alina MCC  0 
 59. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG  0 
 60. ESP  GOMEZ RAMOS Nekane Dolores MAT  0 
 61. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT  0 
 62. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That LSL  0 
 63. CHN  WU Peixiao GPC  0 
 64. UKR  SHARGA Olena LCW  0 
 65. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia LCW  0 
 66. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC  0 
 67. HKG  PANG Yao HKG  0 
 68. UZB  BAYMETOVA Renata CGS  0 
 69. CHN  LU Mei GPC  0 
 70. UKR  KLIACHINA Oksana LCW  0 
 71. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS  0 
 72. RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS  0 
 73. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL  0 
 74. THA  CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU  0 
 75. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth MAT  0 
 76. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia ILU  0 
 77. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV  0 
 78. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT  0 
 79. THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC  0 
 80. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn TWC  0 
 81. CHN  LIANG Hongyu GPC  0 
 82. CHN  LU Siying GPC  0 
 83. NED  UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 10" 0 
 84. ESP  FERRE FERNANDEZ Noemi MAT 10" 0 
 85. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 10" 0 
 86. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 10" 0 
 87. HKG  MA Yin Yu HKG 10" 0 
 88. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 15" 0 
 89. GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB 20" 0 
 90. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 01'08" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits