Chn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Changxing Fenghuang Park - New Park City (126,6 km) 10/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV 5h34'25" 6 
 1. NED  WIEBES Lorena PHV 3h05'25" 22 
 2. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC  13 
 3. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy HPU  9 
 4. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB  6 
 5. FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE  4 
 6. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU  2 
 7. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LSL  1 
 8. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 9. CHN  ZHAO Xi Sha GPC  0 
 10. NED  MARKUS Kelly DVE  0 
 11. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  0 
 12. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT  0 
 13. NED  VAN DE REE Monique BTC  0 
 14. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC  0 
 15. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT  0 
 16. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  0 
 17. NED  UNEKEN Lonneke HPU  0 
 18. NED  SLIK Rozanne TIB  0 
 19. BLR  ABRAMENKA Alina MCC  0 
 20. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE  0 
 21. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa SER  0 
 22. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT  0 
 23. HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee HKG  0 
 24. RUS  GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER  0 
 25. NED  DE JONG Demi LSL  0 
 26. NED  BRAAM Danique LSL  0 
 27. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT  0 
 28. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That LSL  0 
 29. CHN  SUN Jiajun CHN  0 
 30. NOR  FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU  0 
 31. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 32. CHN  LI Jiaqi GPC  0 
 33. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER  0 
 34. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 35. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria LCW  0 
 36. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte TIB  0 
 37. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE  0 
 38. CHN  LIU Zixin CHN  0 
 39. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC  0 
 40. BEL  DOM Annelies LSL  0 
 41. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna LCW  0 
 42. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT  0 
 43. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS  0 
 44. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn TWC  0 
 45. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC  0 
 46. CHN  PU Yixian GPC  0 
 47. CHN  LU Xiuyan CHN  0 
 48. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS  0 
 49. HUN  KIRALY Monika SER  0 
 50. UKR  SHARGA Olena LCW  0 
 51. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna LCW  0 
 52. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC  0 
 53. COL  DUE—AS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU  0 
 54. CHN  LU Mei GPC 07" 0 
 55. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia LCW 07" 0 
 56. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 07" 0 
 57. HKG  PANG Yao HKG 07" 0 
 58. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth MAT 07" 0 
 59. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 07" 0 
 60. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 07" 0 
 61. ESP  GOMEZ RAMOS Nekane Dolores MAT 07" 0 
 62. SLO  BRAVEC Urska BTC 07" 0 
 63. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 07" 0 
 64. HKG  YANG Qian Yu HKG 07" 0 
 65. AUT  BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 07" 0 
 66. THA  KAMONKORN Sarocha TWC 07" 0 
 67. HKG  NG Sze Wing HKG 07" 0 
 68. THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 07" 0 
 69. THA  CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 07" 0 
 70. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca SER 07" 0 
 71. USA  KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 07" 0 
 72. UZB  BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 07" 0 
 73. UZB  KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 07" 0 
 74. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 07" 0 
 75. UKR  KLIACHINA Oksana LCW 07" 0 
 76. CHN  WU Peixiao GPC 07" 0 
 77. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia ILU 07" 0 
 78. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 07" 0 
 79. CHN  LU Siying GPC 07" 0 
 80. CHN  SUN Yuan CHN 07" 0 
 81. CHN  LIANG Hongyu GPC 07" 0 
 82. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 07" 0 
 83. ESP  FERRE FERNANDEZ Noemi MAT 18" 0 
 84. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 18" 0 
 85. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre DVE 18" 0 
 86. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 18" 0 
 87. NED  UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 21" 0 
 88. GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB 25" 0 
 89. RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS 31" 0 
 90. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 33" 0 
 91. HKG  MA Yin Yu HKG 08'37" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  MILLARD Alexandra "Lexie" ILU  0 
 DNF HKG  LEUNG Hoi Wah HKG  0 
 DNS ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT  0 
 DNS RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC  0 
 DNS BLR  KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits