Tha  The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Chiang Mai - Chiang Mai (67 km) 9/04/2019  
  Category: 2.1s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 3h48'56" 5 
 1. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 1h30'19" 18 
 2. SUI  REUSSER Marlen WCC  11 
 3. VIE  NGUYEN Thi Thi VIE  7 
 4. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS  4 
 5. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC  2 
 6. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria UKR  1 
 7. SUI  EHRLER Désirée WAT  0 
 8. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR  0 
 9. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (IVANOVA) Irina RUS  0 
 10. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah WAT  0 
 11. VIE  NGUYEN Thi Thu Mai VIE  0 
 12. MAS  SOMNET Ju Pha MAS  0 
 13. KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya KAZ  0 
 14. JPN  KAJIHARA Yumi JPN  0 
 15. VIE  BUI Thi Quynh -  0 
 16. KAZ  SULTANOVA (AKHMETCHA) Rinata KAZ  0 
 17. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna UKR  0 
 18. IRI  DEHGHAN Mandana WAT  0 
 19. COL  DUEÑAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU  0 
 20. GER  LECHNER Corinna WAT  0 
 21. SIN  LUO Yi Wei SIN  0 
 22. RUS  KASENOVA Karina CGS  0 
 23. RUS  MARTINOVA (MEKHTIEVA) Gyunel RUS  0 
 24. JPN  KASHIKI Shoko ILU  0 
 25. KAZ  SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ  0 
 26. THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC  0 
 27. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS  0 
 28. MAS  NUR AZRENNA Ahmad Jumry -  0 
 29. THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn TWC  0 
 30. UZB  KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS  0 
 31. THA  CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU  0 
 32. MAS  MOHD RADZI Masiyaton MAS  0 
 33. KAZ  PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ  0 
 34. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR  0 
 35. VIE  PHAN Thi Lieu VIE  0 
 36. ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel WCC  0 
 37. RUS  SYRADOEVA Margarita RUS  0 
 38. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR  0 
 39. THA  JANTIMA Satinee THA  0 
 40. AUS  NELLIGAN Kate -  0 
 41. THA  SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC  0 
 42. THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC  0 
 43. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC  0 
 44. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina WCC  0 
 45. THA  THIANGKAEW Apinya THA  0 
 46. JPN  MAKISE Tsubasa JPN  0 
 47. JPN  UWANO Minami JPN  0 
 48. JPN  KARAMI Miyoko JPN  0 
 49. SIN  TAN Wei Shi Chelsie SIN  0 
 50. SIN  LEE Jer Ling Serene SIN  0 
 51. MAS  MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah MAS 06'11" 0 
 52. THA  THITJAN Piyathida THA 06'11" 0 
 53. AUS  BARRY Victoria - 06'11" 0 
 54. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 06'11" 0 
 55. UZB  BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 06'16" 0 
 56. AUS  ROBINSON Melissa AUS 06'20" 0 
 57. RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS  0 
 58. JPN  ISHIGAMI Yuno JPN 06'24" 0 
 59. KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ 06'24" 0 
 60. THA  JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree THA 06'24" 0 
 61. VIE  LAM Thi Kim Ngan VIE 06'24" 0 
 62. THA  WAYUPHAK Waraporn THA 06'24" 0 
 63. VIE  PHAM Le Xuan Hong - 06'24" 0 
 64. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That VIE 06'34" 0 
 65. RSA  PETERSEN Brittany -  0 
 66. GRE  MILAKI Argyro WAT  0 
  Abandons
 DNF MGL  GANTOGTOKH Enkhjin -  0 
 DNF MAS  NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia MAS  0 
 DNF SIN  LEE Pi Uen Jeynelle SIN  0 
 DNF INA  SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina -  0 
 DNF VIE  BUI Thi Hue -  0 
 DNF MAS  ISMAIL Siti Fatimah MAS  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits