Swe  Crescent Vargarda (152 km) 13/08/2018  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne WAD  140 
 2. NED  WILD Kirsten WHT 02" 84 
 3. FIN  LEPIST÷ Lotta CBT 02" 73 
 4. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 02" 63 
 5. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 02" 56 
 6. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 02" 50 
 7. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 02" 44 
 8. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 02" 38 
 9. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 02" 33 
 10. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 02" 28 
 11. NED  BUURMAN Eva DRP 02" 23 
 12. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 02" 20 
 13. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 02" 18 
 14. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 02" 16 
 15. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 02" 14 
 16. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 02" 13 
 17. NED  SLIK Rozanne FDJ 02" 12 
 18. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 02" 11 
 19. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02" 10 
 20. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS 02" 9 
 21. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 02" 8 
 22. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 02" 7 
 23. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 02" 6 
 24. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 02" 5 
 25. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 02" 4 
 26. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 02" 3 
 27. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 02" 3 
 28. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 11" 3 
 29. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 11" 3 
 30. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 11" 3 
 31. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 11" 3 
 32. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 11" 3 
 33. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 11" 3 
 34. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 11" 3 
 35. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 11" 3 
 36. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 11" 3 
 37. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 14" 3 
 38. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 14" 3 
 39. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel MOV 14" 3 
 40. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WAD 14" 3 
 41. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 21" 3 
 42. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 21" 3 
 43. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28" 3 
 44. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 28" 3 
 45. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 54" 3 
 46. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 54" 3 
 47. GER  KLEIN Lisa LPR 58" 3 
 48. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 58" 3 
 49. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 58" 3 
 50. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01'02" 3 
 51. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 01'02" 3 
 52. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 01'02" 3 
 53. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02'52" 3 
 54. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 02'52" 3 
 55. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU 02'52" 3 
 56. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 02'52" 3 
 57. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 02'52" 3 
 58. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 02'52" 3 
 59. GBR  BARNES Alice LPR 02'52" 3 
 60. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 02'52" 3 
 61. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE 04'42" 3 
 62. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 05'57" 3 
 63. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 06'49" 3 
 64. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie CBT 06'49" 3 
 65. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 06'49" 3 
 66. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 06'49" 3 
 67. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 06'49" 3 
 68. FRA  GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 06'49" 3 
 69. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 06'49" 3 
 70. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 11'13" 3 
 71. ITA  TREVISI Anna ALE 11'13" 3 
 72. GBR  PAYTON Hannah DRP 11'13" 3 
 73. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 11'13" 3 
 74. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 11'13" 3 
 75. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 11'13" 3 
 76. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 11'13" 3 
 77. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 11'13" 3 
 78. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 11'13" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF DEN  JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard CBT  0 
 DNF GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT  0 
 DNF AUS  CURE Amy WHT  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT  0 
 DNF NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD  0 
 DNF GER  RIFFEL Christa LPR  0 
 DNF NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  LORVIK Ingrid HPU  0 
 DNF DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN  0 
 DNF AUS  CROOKS Jenelle MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC  0 
 DNF ITA  ALZINI Martina ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRRONE Elena ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  KASENOVA Karina CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta CGS  0 
 DNF CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ  0 
 DNF GUA  BRUDERER COFI—O Nicolle Marie TIB  0 
 DNF AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina TIB  0 
 DNF GBR  SHAW Lucy DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP  0 
 DNF DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVC  0 
 DNF POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC  0 
 DNF GER  KR÷GER Mieke TVC  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine TVC  0 
 DNF SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  LUNDMARK Clara SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  FRANTZICH Matilda SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  PERSSON Emelie SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  KNUTSSON Frida SWE  0 
 DNF NOR  RAVNDAL Birgitte NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  FON Martine NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  FLATAAS Marie NOR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


20/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits