Swe  Crescent Vargarda T.T.T. (42,5 km) 11/08/2018  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team53'08"46
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal, PIETERS Amy, DIDERIKSEN Amalie, CANUEL Karol-Ann, MAJERUS Christine
2.Team Sunweb16"28
BRAND Lucinda, KIRCHMANN Leah, LABOUS Juliette, MACKAIJ Floortje, MATHIESEN Pernille, LABECKI Coryn
3.Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team47"24
HENTTALA Lotta, MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh, LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup, KOPPENBURG Clara, DUYCK Ann-Sophie, NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie
4.Canyon//SRAM Racing01'25"21
CECCHINI Elena, KLEIN Lisa, WORRACK Trixi, WOOD (BARNES) Alice
5.Wiggle - High501'42"18
BRENNAUER Lisa, FAHLIN Emilia, WILD Kirsten, CORDON RAGOT Audrey, ARCHIBALD Katie, EDMONDSON Annette
6.WaowDeals Pro Cycling01'54"16
KOREVAAR Jeanne, KOSTER Anouska, MARKUS Riejanne, VOS Marianne, ROWE (KING) Danielle
7.Mitchelton - Scott02'29"14
ROY Sarah, MANLY Alexandra, ALLEN Jessica, ELVIN Gracie, KENNEDY Lucy
8.Team Virtu Cycling02'55"12
GUARISCHI Barbara, SIGGAARD Christina Malling, KRÖGER Mieke, HANSEN Louise Norman
9.Movistar Team Women03'06"11
BIANNIC Aude, GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria, GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia, JASINSKA Malgorzata, NEYLAN Rachel, OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
10.BTC City Ljubljana03'14"9
BATAGELJ Polona, BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia, CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia, BOOGAARD Maaike, LECHNER Corinna
11.Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank03'22"7
DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid, BRUDERER COFIÑO Nicolle Marie, CHAPMAN Brodie, JACKSON Alison, MALSEED Shannon, NEWSOM Emily
12.Cogeas - Compressport Team04'11"6
ZABELINSKAYA Olga, NOVOLODSKAYA Maria, KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz, OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta, CHRISTOFOROU Antri
13.Alé Cipollini04'12"6
HOSKING Chloe, TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva, TREVISI Anna, KNETEMANN Roxane, PALADIN Soraya, SWINKELS Karlijn
14.Valcar - PBM04'19"5
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, BALSAMO Elisa, CONSONNI Chiara, SANGUINETI Ilaria, CAVALLI Marta
15.FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope04'32"4
GILLOW-MARCHE Shara, KITCHEN Lauren, SLIK Rozanne, TENNIGLO Moniek, GROSSETETE Maëlle
16.Hitec Products - Birk Sport04'40"4
ANDERSEN Susanne, SOLVANG Julie Meyer, KESSLER Nina, HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita, THORSEN Thea
17.Astana Women's Team06'10"4
BERTIZZOLO Sofia, PATERNOSTER Letizia, PIRRONE Elena, VIECELI Lara
  Late arrivals
  Abandons
DNFGER  ERATH TanjaLPR21
DNFAUS  CROMWELL TiffanyLPR21
DNFNED  ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaWAD16
DNFPOL  PAWLOWSKA KatarzynaTVC12
DNFDEN  SCHMIDT TrineTVC12
DNFRUS  KASENOVA KarinaCGS6
DNFITA  PERSICO SilviaVAL5
DNFFRA  RICHIOUD GretaFDJ4
DNFITA  ALZINI MartinaASA4

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



23/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits