Aus  Santos Women's Tour, General Classification 14/01/2018  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 10h47'21" 110 
 2. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren CPC 41" 82 
 3. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin AUS 01'21" 69 
 4. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 01'36" 57 
 5. AUS  BROWN Grace HTG 01'54" 52 
 6. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02'07" 47 
 7. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 02'09" 42 
 8. NZL  MCILROY Kate SPW 02'25" 38 
 9. NZL  ANDERSON Grace NZL 02'42" 34 
 10. GBR  GRANT Emma TIB 02'46" 30 
 11. AUS  HEATHER Taryn SPW 02'49" 26 
 12. GER  HAMMES Kathrin DRP 02'49" 23 
 13. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla NZL 02'54" 21 
 14. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 03'09" 19 
 15. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 03'11" 18 
 16. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TVC 03'15" 17 
 17. GBR  VAN TWISK Abigail DRP 03'24" 16 
 18. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 03'24" 15 
 19. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte SPW 03'25" 14 
 20. AUS  CURE Amy WHT 03'26" 13 
 21. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03'29" 12 
 22. NED  BUURMAN Eva DRP 03'31" 11 
 23. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren - 03'39" 10 
 24. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey WHT 03'56" 9 
 25. USA  POWLESS Shayna T20 04'07" 8 
 26. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 04'08" 7 
 27. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 04'13" 6 
 28. CUB  MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 04'16" 5 
 29. AUS  BAKER Georgia TIS 04'18" 4 
 30. NZL  PAINE Deborah NZL 04'20" 3 
 31. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette WHT 04'31" 3 
 32. AUS  PLOUFFE Maeve TIS 04'39" 3 
 33. USA  LECHUGA (WILBORNE) Elizabeth T20 05'03" 3 
 34. NED  KOSTER Anouska WAD 05'03" 3 
 35. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 05'10" 3 
 36. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 05'10" 3 
 37. NZL  JAMIESON Amanda MVC 05'26" 3 
 38. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel - 05'27" 3 
 39. AUS  MUNDY Jessica TIS 05'31" 3 
 40. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 05'37" 3 
 41. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee SPW 05'42" 3 
 42. JPN  YONAMINE Eri WHT 05'45" 3 
 43. USA  CLEVENGER Erica T20 05'55" 3 
 44. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 06'00" 3 
 45. AUS  BECHTEL Lucy SPW 06'07" 3 
 46. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 06'13" 3 
 47. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele WHT 06'49" 3 
 48. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 06'49" 3 
 49. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany - 07'29" 3 
 50. NZL  MACGREGOR Bronwyn MVC 08'07" 3 
 51. NOR  MOBERG Emilie TVC 08'22" 0 
 52. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine TVC 08'46" 0 
 53. AUS  HANSON Lauretta - 09'38" 0 
 54. USA  BUSS Kathryn TIB 12'46" 0 
 55. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 14'45" 0 
 56. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 15'54" 0 
 57. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 16'39" 0 
 58. AUS  CLONAN Kristina TIS 16'58" 0 
 59. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee HTG 17'12" 0 
 60. USA  CLYNE Margot T20 17'56" 0 
 61. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 18'21" 0 
 62. AUS  BLOOR (SCANLAN) Ella SPW 19'28" 0 
 63. GBR  COBB Alice TIB 20'19" 0 
 64. AUS  WHITEHOUSE Georgia SYD 20'54" 0 
 65. AUS  SCOTT Megan SYD 21'03" 0 
 66. USA  BRECK Holly CPC 22'01" 0 
 67. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 22'55" 0 
 68. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 23'38" 0 
 69. NZL  MCMULLEN Rylee NZL 23'58" 0 
 70. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB 24'02" 0 
 71. AUS  SMITH Angela SYD 24'48" 0 
 72. SRB  ERIC Jelena CPC 26'47" 0 
 73. USA  MORSHEAD Danielle T20 29'21" 0 
 74. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 31'52" 0 
 75. GBR  PARK Annasley DRP 35'49" 0 
 76. AUS  RICARDO Gina SYD 39'14" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


12/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits