Ned  Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Gennep - Gennep T.T.T. (26,4 km) 31/08/2016  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderDEN  DIDERIKSEN AmalieDLT3h07'23"6
1.Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30'58"6
DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth, VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal, VAN DIJK Ellen, CANUEL Karol-Ann, MAJERUS Christine, DIDERIKSEN Amalie
2.Canyon//SRAM Racing33"3
BRENNAUER Lisa, WORRACK Trixi, AMIALIUSIK Alena, CECCHINI Elena
3.Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team01'05"2
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna, GILLOW-MARCHE Shara, KNETEMANN Roxane, KOSTER Anouska, NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
4.Wiggle - High501'16"1
PIETERS Amy, D'HOORE Jolien, CORDON RAGOT Audrey, JOHANSSON Emma
5.Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team01'24"0
VAN GOGH Nathalie, ENSING Janneke, POST Jermaine, STOUGJE Chanella, TROMP Esra, SOLOVEY Hanna
6.Orica - AIS01'45"0
SPRATT Amanda, ELVIN Gracie, ROY Sarah, WILES Tayler
7.Team Liv - Plantur01'46"0
KIRCHMANN Leah, MARKUS Riejanne, MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara, SLIK Rozanne, SOEK Julia
8.Hitec Products02'26"0
THORSEN Thea, FRAPPORTI Simona, MOBERG Emilie, KITCHEN Lauren
9.Lensworld - Zanatta02'59"0
KESSLER Nina, ARZUFFI Alice Maria, CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia, HANNES Kaat
10.Lotto - Soudal Ladies03'11"0
KOPECKY Lotte, RIJFF Anouk, KNOL Willeke, HOFFMANN Chantal, ZORZI Susanna, BECKERS Isabelle
11.RC Jan van Arckel03'30"0
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein, KUIJPERS Evy, BOERMANS Sylvie, BECKERINGH Nike, BRAAM Danique, ELZING Karen
12.Regioteam Zuid-Holland04'11"0
VAN VEEN Esther, SCHULTING (TEMPERT) Ingrid, VAN HORIK Sofie, DIJKSMAN Tessa
13.Regional Team Scandinavia05'03"0
RUUD Kirsti, HOLLER Monica, GULLIKSEN Line Marie, ANDERSEN Susanne
14.Regioteam Noord05'15"0
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn, KOSTER Paulien, PELLIKAAN Nynke, ADEGEEST Loes, LUBBINGE Leonie, DE VRIES Simone
15.Regio Rijnmond05'52"0
VOLLERING Demi, HOFLAND Gina, MILTENBURG Ilse, BAKKER Minke, BUIJSMAN Nina
  Late arrivals
-AUS  ROWNEY LorenOGE02'02"0
-ITA  GUDERZO TatianaHPU02'27"0
-NED  KOREVAAR JeanneRBW02'53"0
-NED  SPOOR WinandaLZE03'54"0
-GER  KRÖGER MiekeLPR03'59"0
-NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA ToneHPU04'00"0
-NED  SLINGERLAND (VAN DONGEN) MinkeSWA04'16"0
-SWE  HELAMB HannaSWA04'19"0
-AUS  HOSKING ChloeWHT04'22"0
-NED  STIJNS KyaraTLP05'15"0
-NOR  FLATAAS Marie-05'33"0
-AUS  ALLEN JessicaOGE05'48"0
-NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen-06'54"0
-ITA  GUARISCHI BarbaraLPR08'19"0
-RUS  KOZONCHUK OxanaLZE09'26"0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



21/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits