Ger  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, General Classification 21/07/2016  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 17h41'04" 110 
 2. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE 02'58" 82 
 3. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 03'12" 69 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek OGE 03'21" 57 
 5. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 03'39" 52 
 6. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03'45" 47 
 7. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS 04'05" 42 
 8. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 04'27" 38 
 9. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma WHT 04'46" 34 
 10. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn UHC 05'27" 30 
 11. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ITA 05'30" 26 
 12. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE 05'45" 23 
 13. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 05'57" 21 
 14. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CBT 05'58" 19 
 15. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 06'24" 18 
 16. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 06'47" 17 
 17. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 07'27" 16 
 18. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie UHC 09'43" 15 
 19. NED  PIETERS Amy WHT 09'58" 14 
 20. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 10'10" 13 
 21. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 10'11" 12 
 22. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER 11'08" 11 
 23. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 11'24" 10 
 24. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 11'45" 9 
 25. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel OGE 12'08" 8 
 26. NED  ENSING Janneke PHV 12'19" 7 
 27. GBR  BARNES Alice GBR 12'23" 6 
 28. ITA  BITTO Irene ITA 12'41" 5 
 29. USA  HALL Katherine UHC 12'49" 4 
 30. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 12'49" 3 
 31. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 13'01" 3 
 32. AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 13'09" 3 
 33. GBR  MASSEY Laura GBR 13'12" 3 
 34. NOR  AALERUD Katrine NOR 15'45" 3 
 35. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 17'26" 3 
 36. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris UHC 24'28" 3 
 37. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 25'22" 3 
 38. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 26'51" 3 
 39. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 27'29" 3 
 40. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 29'10" 3 
 41. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 29'19" 3 
 42. LUX  MAES Elise NOE 29'22" 3 
 43. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina NOE 29'26" 3 
 44. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 30'33" 3 
 45. ISR  BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani ISR 34'26" 3 
 46. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta CBT 38'42" 3 
 47. NED  BUURMAN Eva PHV 38'48" 3 
 48. NED  DE BOER Sophie PHV 39'28" 3 
 49. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 42'01" 3 
 50. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 42'14" 3 
 51. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 43'07" 0 
 52. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 43'18" 0 
 53. CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC 44'59" 0 
 54. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 45'48" 0 
 55. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 46'52" 0 
 56. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 47'27" 0 
 57. SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra SWE 49'17" 0 
 58. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 56'24" 0 
 59. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA 56'39" 0 
 60. GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC 1h00'47" 0 
 61. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona ITA 1h02'45" 0 
 62. GBR  POOLEY Emma GBR 1h03'10" 0 
 63. NAM  LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera MXX 1h05'17" 0 
 64. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC 1h05'41" 0 
 65. IRL  BOYLAN Lydia WNT 1h05'46" 0 
 66. SWE  PENTON Sara SWE 1h11'46" 0 
 67. SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC 1h15'50" 0 
 68. GBR  PARK Annasley GBR 1h22'40" 0 
 69. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR 1h24'18" 0 
 70. GER  LORCH Dorothée GER 1h31'44" 0 
 71. RUS  TSYMBALIUK-DUYUNOVA Ksenia RUS 1h32'15" 0 
 72. GER  BERNHARD Bianca GER 1h34'29" 0 
 73. ITA  VALENTINI Elena NOE 1h35'34" 0 
 74. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber NOE 1h39'38" 0 
 75. GER  PAUL Stefanie WNT 1h40'23" 0 
 76. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 1h44'52" 0 
 77. AUT  GASSNER Astrid NOE 1h45'20" 0 
 78. GER  BÜCHLER Elena GER 1h46'34" 0 
 79. ISR  YIZHAQ Hilla ISR 2h08'06" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


6/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits