Fra  La Route de France, Stage 6: Pougues-les-Eaux - Varennes-sur-Allier (120,5 km) 15/08/2014  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 18h12'52" 5 
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten GIW 3h06'26" 20 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  12 
 3. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL  8 
 4. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara ALE  5 
 5. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA  3 
 6. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE  2 
 7. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  1 
 8. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FUT  0 
 9. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 10. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 11. ITA  PAVIN Michela ALE  0 
 12. NED  VAN BAARLE Ashlynn NED  0 
 13. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS  0 
 14. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK  0 
 15. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 16. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 17. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA  0 
 18. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK  0 
 19. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  0 
 20. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU  0 
 21. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 22. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK  0 
 23. NED  DE JONG Demi NED  0 
 24. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL  0 
 25. NED  KUIJPERS Evy NED  0 
 26. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL  0 
 27. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 28. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina VAI  0 
 29. NED  COPPENS Kirsten NED  0 
 30. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 31. FRA  DELZENNE Elise FRA  0 
 32. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 33. NED  KNOL Willeke GIW  0 
 34. COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel VAI  0 
 35. NED  SOEK Julia GIW  0 
 36. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT  0 
 37. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU  0 
 38. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW  0 
 39. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT  0 
 40. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA  0 
 41. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW  0 
 42. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI  0 
 43. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris NED  0 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK  0 
 45. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina NED  0 
 46. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE  0 
 47. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK  0 
 48. AUS  ROWNEY Loren AUS  0 
 49. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS  0 
 50. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT  0 
 51. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK  0 
 52. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE  0 
 53. GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT  0 
 54. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL  0 
 55. FRA  DUVAL Joanne FRA  0 
 56. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL  0 
 57. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK  0 
 58. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  0 
 59. FRA  BURATO Alna FRA  0 
 60. COL  PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela VAI  0 
 61. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LBL  0 
 62. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 63. NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW  0 
 64. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS  0 
 65. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL  0 
 66. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison BPK  0 
 67. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 68. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 69. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT  0 
 70. AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 71. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL  0 
 72. SVK  HANESOVA Livia SVK 02'58" 0 
 73. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 02'58" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


8/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits