Ita  World Championships U23 (Varese) I.T.T. (33,5 km) 23/09/2008  
  Category: WCUT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MALORI Adriano - 41'35" 20 
 2. GER  GRETSCH Patrick TET 50" 12 
 3. AUS  MEYER Cameron SAI 01'05" 9 
 4. SUI  WYSS Marcel SDV 01'12" 7 
 5. ITA  BORCHI Stefano - 01'25" 6 
 6. USA  STETINA Peter - 01'25" 5 
 7. SLO  KOREN Kristijan PER 01'25" 4 
 8. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria SLB 01'27" 3 
 9. GER  HENIG Andreas ARH 01'33" 2 
 10. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem - 01'38" 1 
 11. COL  SUAZA LOPEZ Jaime Gustavo - 01'41" 0 
 12. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony AUB 01'49" 0 
 13. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo DCT 01'49" 0 
 14. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CEP 01'50" 0 
 15. SWE  LINDGREN Johan - 01'50" 0 
 16. DEN  KREUTZFELDT Daniel TOE 01'52" 0 
 17. ESP  SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael GNM 01'55" 0 
 18. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RB3 01'56" 0 
 19. AUS  MEYER Travis SAI 02'59" 0 
 20. CAN  VEILLEUX David KBM 02'09" 0 
 21. FRA  BOISSON Nicolas - 02'12" 0 
 22. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis - 02'13" 0 
 23. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan - 02'22" 0 
 24. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert - 02'24" 0 
 25. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey - 02'26" 0 
 26. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas ULN 02'27" 0 
 27. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei - 02'28" 0 
 28. EST  KORTS-LAUR Ervin - 02'31" 0 
 29. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ITA 02'33" 0 
 30. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Michael Faerk GLU 02'39" 0 
 31. CZE  HACECKY Martin - 02'41" 0 
 32. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry - 02'45" 0 
 33. GBR  HAMPTON Russell - 02'49" 0 
 34. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo - 02'51" 0 
 35. BLR  KRASILNIKAU Andrei - 02'54" 0 
 36. GBR  DOWSETT Alex - 03'00" 0 
 37. NED  KEIZER Martijn RB3 03'04" 0 
 38. HUN  FEJES Gabor - 03'07" 0 
 39. CAN  BOILY Eric - 03'10" 0 
 40. BRA  MONTEIRO Gideoni Rodrigues - 03'12" 0 
 41. NZL  AVERY Clinton - 03'19" 0 
 42. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay RB3 03'22" 0 
 43. UZB  MUKHAMEDOV Temur - 03'24" 0 
 44. SVK  KOSTELNICAK Martin - 03'45" 0 
 45. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy ULN 03'49" 0 
 46. POR  RODRIGUES Vitor Hugo Rocha LSE 03'54" 0 
 47. LAT  TRAUTMANIS Martins RBR 04'27" 0 
 48. SUI  SCHNYDER Nicolas - 04'31" 0 
 49. KAZ  IZOTOV Vadim - 04'34" 0 
 50. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson CEP 04'42" 0 
 51. MKD  JOVANOV Joze - 05'03" 0 
 52. ARG  MASTRANGELO Roman Jose - 05'07" 0 
 53. ARG  GODOY CENTENO Sergio Daniel - 05'15" 0 
 54. ALG  BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader - 05'20" 0 
 55. CZE  KRATOCHVILA Jakub BEI 05'30" 0 
 56. MDA  MIRONOV Viktor - 05'57" 0 
 57. SVK  NOVAK Jakub BEI 06'09" 0 
 58. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas C.A 06'16" 0 
 59. MAS  LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad - 07'14" 0 
 60. HUN  ISZKADI Tamas - 08'28" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF MDA  CIOBAN Sergiu -  0 
 DNF NOR  JENSEN Ole Jørgen -  0 
 DNS IRI  NATEGHI Hossein Mahdi TPT  0 
 DNS ITA  COLEDAN Marco -  0 



25/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits