Esp  Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (166,1 km) 3/08/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 3h50'12" 80 
 2. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 06" 48 
 3. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 26" 40 
 4. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 55" 36 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 01'00" 32 
 6. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE 01'10" 28 
 7. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 01'20" 24 
 8. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel GNM 01'21" 20 
 9. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 01'25" 16 
 10. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'39" 12 
 11. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 01'49" 8 
 12. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ORB 01'53" 5 
 13. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Pedro VMC 02'01" 5 
 14. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David ORB 02'01" 5 
 15. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 02'01" 5 
 16. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 02'07" 5 
 17. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 02'07" 5 
 18. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 02'12" 5 
 19. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni TCS 02'30" 5 
 20. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 02'35" 5 
 21. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar VMC 02'38" 0 
 22. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 02'42" 0 
 23. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 02'48" 0 
 24. ESP  SALGUEIRO ALONSO Enrique SPI 02'52" 0 
 25. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK 03'00" 0 
 26. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 03'02" 0 
 27. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 03'02" 0 
 28. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo TCS 03'17" 0 
 29. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian GNM 03'24" 0 
 30. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 03'31" 0 
 31. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel GNM 03'31" 0 
 32. ESP  TORRELLA GOMEZ Francisco - 03'49" 0 
 33. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 04'02" 0 
 34. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 04'03" 0 
 35. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 04'05" 0 
 36. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 04'08" 0 
 37. ESP  OLANO ORBEGOZO Aitor ORB 04'22" 0 
 38. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 04'28" 0 
 39. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EQA 04'30" 0 
 40. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 04'32" 0 
 41. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier GNM 04'32" 0 
 42. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo SPI 04'32" 0 
 43. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 04'41" 0 
 44. NED  POELS Wout FPT 04'47" 0 
 45. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 04'50" 0 
 46. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI 05'08" 0 
 47. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei TCS 05'15" 0 
 48. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 05'17" 0 
 49. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 05'24" 0 
 50. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 05'44" 0 
 51. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 06'05" 0 
 52. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB 06'05" 0 
 53. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 06'16" 0 
 54. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 07'05" 0 
 55. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 07'05" 0 
 56. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 07'05" 0 
 57. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 07'05" 0 
 58. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 07'07" 0 
 59. JPN  SHIMIZU Miyataka EQA 07'15" 0 
 60. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 07'32" 0 
 61. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 07'54" 0 
 62. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 08'24" 0 
 63. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 08'24" 0 
 64. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 08'24" 0 
 65. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 08'24" 0 
 66. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 08'24" 0 
 67. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 08'24" 0 
 68. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando TCS 08'24" 0 
 69. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 08'24" 0 
 70. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 08'28" 0 
 71. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS 08'32" 0 
 72. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai ORB 08'35" 0 
 73. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 08'37" 0 
 74. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 10'45" 0 
 75. ESP  ABAL DIEGO David KGZ 10'45" 0 
 76. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 15'40" 0 
 77. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 15'40" 0 
 78. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 15'40" 0 
 79. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 15'40" 0 
 80. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 15'40" 0 
 81. NOR  SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik SPA 15'40" 0 
 82. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander TCS 15'40" 0 
 83. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Jorge GNM 15'40" 0 
 84. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ Sergio GNM 15'40" 0 
 85. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ 15'40" 0 
 86. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane ALM 16'03" 0 
 87. FRA  PINEAU Cédric ALM 16'03" 0 
 88. NED  HONIG Reinier FPT 16'06" 0 
 89. RUS  ESKOV Nikita TCS 16'16" 0 
 90. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 16'16" 0 
 91. NOR  HEGREBERG Morten SPA 16'50" 0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits