Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (185,4 km) 31/07/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  HONIG Reinier FPT 4h16'52" 80 
 2. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  48 
 3. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC  40 
 4. JPN  SHIMIZU Miyataka EQA  36 
 5. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA  32 
 6. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI  28 
 7. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel GNM  24 
 8. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat SPI  20 
 9. RUS  ESKOV Nikita TCS  16 
 10. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin VMC  12 
 11. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo SPI  8 
 12. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  5 
 13. CZE  K÷NIG Leopold PSK 02" 5 
 14. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 02" 5 
 15. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 02" 5 
 16. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EQA 02" 5 
 17. ESP  PUJOL MU—OZ Oscar VMC 02" 5 
 18. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 02" 5 
 19. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 02" 5 
 20. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 02" 5 
 21. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 02" 0 
 22. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 02" 0 
 23. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI 02" 0 
 24. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ 02" 0 
 25. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 02" 0 
 26. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 02" 0 
 27. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando TCS 02" 0 
 28. JPN  OKAZAKI Kazuya EQA 02" 0 
 29. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 02" 0 
 30. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 02" 0 
 31. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE 02" 0 
 32. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 02" 0 
 33. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 02" 0 
 34. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 13" 0 
 35. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 34" 0 
 36. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 01'01" 0 
 37. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 01'45" 0 
 38. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 01'45" 0 
 39. JPN  NAKAJIMA Yasuharu EQA 01'45" 0 
 40. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 01'45" 0 
 41. ESP  GARCIA LATORRE Jaime SPI 01'45" 0 
 42. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TCS 01'45" 0 
 43. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KGZ 01'45" 0 
 44. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 01'45" 0 
 45. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ACA 01'45" 0 
 46. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 01'45" 0 
 47. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 01'45" 0 
 48. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien GCE 01'45" 0 
 49. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni TCS 01'45" 0 
 50. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 01'45" 0 
 51. ESP  ZAMBRANO CALDERON Gonzalo SPI 01'45" 0 
 52. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier VMC 01'45" 0 
 53. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 01'45" 0 
 54. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 01'45" 0 
 55. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro KGZ 01'45" 0 
 56. CZE  ANDRLE Renť PSK 01'45" 0 
 57. ESP  ANTU—A CORO Andres Avelino VMC 01'45" 0 
 58. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei TCS 01'45" 0 
 59. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 01'45" 0 
 60. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 01'45" 0 
 61. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 01'45" 0 
 62. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio KGZ 01'45" 0 
 63. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 01'45" 0 
 64. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio ORB 01'45" 0 
 65. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David ORB 01'45" 0 
 66. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Alexander TCS 01'45" 0 
 67. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 01'45" 0 
 68. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ORB 01'45" 0 
 69. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 01'45" 0 
 70. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK 01'45" 0 
 71. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben GNM 01'45" 0 
 72. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele TCS 01'45" 0 
 73. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg GNM 01'45" 0 
 74. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SEGARRA Rafael GNM 01'45" 0 
 75. ESP  BUENDIA ROMERO Jesus GNM 01'45" 0 
 76. NED  SOEPENBERG Gerrit-Jan FPT 01'45" 0 
 77. SWE  LJUNGBLAD Jonas FPT 01'45" 0 
 78. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 01'45" 0 
 79. JPN  FUKUSHIMA Shinichi EQA 01'45" 0 
 80. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 01'45" 0 
 81. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 01'45" 0 
 82. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy GNM 01'45" 0 
 83. JPN  FUKUSHIMA Koji EQA 01'45" 0 
 84. NED  MOL Wouter FPT 01'45" 0 
 85. THA  MAHAWONG Prajak EQA 03'38" 0 
 86. BEL  VANGHEEL Timothy FPT 07'20" 0 
 87. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 07'20" 0 
 88. NED  POELS Wout FPT 07'20" 0 
 89. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 07'20" 0 
 90. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Jorge GNM 07'20" 0 
 91. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 07'20" 0 
 92. ESP  OLANO ORBEGOZO Aitor ORB 07'20" 0 
 93. CZE  KUBIAS Petr PSK 07'20" 0 
 94. ESP  RABU—AL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 07'20" 0 
 95. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 07'20" 0 
 96. CZE  KALTOFEN Petr PSK 07'20" 0 
 97. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MU—OZ Sergio GNM 07'20" 0 
 98. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai ORB 07'20" 0 
 99. JPN  KIKUCHI Masaaki EQA 07'20" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits