Esp  Euskal Bizikleta, Stage 3 : Iurreta - Eibar (Arrate) (152,5 km) 10/06/2007  
  Category: 2.HCs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 3h58'57" 25 
 2. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 30" 15 
 3. GER  JAKSCHE JŲrg TCS 30" 10 
 4. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro KGZ 01'09" 5 
 5. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 01'44" 3 
 6. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 02'00" 0 
 7. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 02'39" 0 
 8. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 03'05" 0 
 9. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 03'05" 0 
 10. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 04'20" 0 
 11. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 04'32" 0 
 12. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 04'38" 0 
 13. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE 04'49" 0 
 14. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KGZ 05'10" 0 
 15. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 05'10" 0 
 16. ESP  VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron ORB 07'16" 0 
 17. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 07'18" 0 
 18. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 07'20" 0 
 19. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 07'36" 0 
 20. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 08'28" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS  0 
 DNF RSA  COX Ryan BAR  0 
 DNF RSA  PERRY James Lewis BAR  0 
 DNF POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira BAR  0 
 DNF BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR  0 
 DNF USA  TRENTI Guido LIQ  0 
 DNF SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  FAILLI Francesco LIQ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM  0 
 DNF SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  0 
 DNF RUS  MARKOV Alexei GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE  0 
 DNF COL  PE—A GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI  0 
 DNF BEL  CRIEL Tom UNI  0 
 DNF NED  SCHEUNEMAN Niels UNI  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANOTTI Marco UNI  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG  0 
 DNF ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo TCS  0 
 DNF RUS  KLIMOV Serguei TCS  0 
 DNF GER  WEIGOLD Steffen TCS  0 
 DNF UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg FTV  0 
 DNF CRC  BONILLA BONILLA Jose Adrian FTV  0 
 DNF ESP  LEONET IZA Iker FTV  0 
 DNF ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian FTV  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV  0 
 DNF ESP  GAZTA—AGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel AGR  0 
 DNF FRA  BICHOT Freddy AGR  0 
 DNF ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel AGR  0 
 DNF FRA  PLOUHINEC Samuel AGR  0 
 DNF LTU  BARANAUSKAS Aivaras AGR  0 
 DNF ESP  CARI—ENA LUQUE Juan Carlos ACA  0 
 DNF ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ACA  0 
 DNF ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA  0 
 DNF ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLIN Maurizio LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  CELLI Luca LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCATO Marco LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  PROCH Walter LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  CAVALLARI Stefano ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSSI Andrea ASA  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ  0 
 DNF ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ  0 
 DNF ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu ORB  0 
 DNF ESP  MEZO ASKARGORTA Iker ORB  0 
 DNF ESP  LAZKANO IRIONDO IŮigo ORB  0 
 DNF ESP  ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ORB  0 
 DNF ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB  0 
 DNF ESP  ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba ORB  0 
 DNF USA  DUGGAN Timothy TSL  0 
 DNS ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV  0 
 DNS ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero TCS  0 
 DNS ESP  CHERRO MOLINA Javier FTV  0 
 DNS BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau ASA  0 
 DNS USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL  0 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits