Ger  Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt, General classification 29/04/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 20h23'22" 110 
 2. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 14" 83 
 3. GER  CIOLEK Gerald TMO 14" 66 
 4. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 16" 58 
 5. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 18" 50 
 6. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 21" 44 
 7. CZE  FALTUS Richard TSP 21" 38 
 8. GER  PARINUSSA Stefan TSP 22" 33 
 9. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément SKS 25" 29 
 10. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano PAN 26" 25 
 11. AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST 26" 21 
 12. GER  MUSIOL Daniel WIE 27" 18 
 13. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 27" 15 
 14. GER  PAPSTEIN Björn 3CG 27" 12 
 15. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 27" 10 
 16. GER  MESCHENMOSER Christoph SKS 28" 9 
 17. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg WIE 28" 8 
 18. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO 29" 7 
 19. GER  MAMOS Philipp TSP 29" 6 
 20. ITA  GRILLO Paride PAN 30" 5 
 21. FRA  DEROO David SKS 30" 0 
 22. GER  KITTEL Marcel TET 30" 0 
 23. GER  POHL Dennis HVH 30" 0 
 24. CZE  HEBIK Martin HVH 30" 0 
 25. GER  FUMIC Lado - 30" 0 
 26. GER  HEIZMANN Elnathan 3CG 30" 0 
 27. AUS  BROOKS Benjamin NIC 30" 0 
 28. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB 30" 0 
 29. GER  ERLER Tobias 3CG 30" 0 
 30. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO 30" 0 
 31. GER  FOTHEN Thomas GST 30" 0 
 32. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 30" 0 
 33. GER  JURETZEK Hans-Jürgen TRS 30" 0 
 34. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Malaya TRS 30" 0 
 35. IRL  O'LOUGHLIN David NIC 30" 0 
 36. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 36" 0 
 37. ITA  SAVINI Filippo PAN 37" 0 
 38. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 37" 0 
 39. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 37" 0 
 40. GER  LEBEN Christian WIE 37" 0 
 41. FRA  MAZET Julien AST 37" 0 
 42. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 40" 0 
 43. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP 41" 0 
 44. GER  BENGSCH Robert - 47" 0 
 45. ITA  PRIAMO Matteo PAN 51" 0 
 46. GER  FROHN Florian TET 52" 0 
 47. GER  KORFF André TMO 58" 0 
 48. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 01'03" 0 
 49. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 01'27" 0 
 50. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 02'38" 0 
 51. KAZ  KOLESSOV Alexey AST 03'58" 0 
 52. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea PAN 05'05" 0 
 53. KAZ  SLADKOV Evgeniy AST 08'50" 0 
 54. NED  MÖHLMANN Peter TRS 15'01" 0 
 55. GER  HESS Karsten TET 15'01" 0 
 56. GER  BOMMEL Henning - 15'01" 0 
 57. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 15'01" 0 
 58. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen WIE 15'01" 0 
 59. GER  VON KLEINSORGEN Christoph HVH 15'01" 0 
 60. GER  GRETSCH Patrick TET 15'01" 0 
 61. AUS  PHILLIPS Jason HVH 15'01" 0 
 62. GER  SIEBERG Marcel MRM 15'45" 0 
 63. AUS  CLARKE Hilton NIC 18'56" 0 
 64. GER  LAMPATER Leif - 18'56" 0 
 65. GER  KLEMME Dominic 3CG 20'11" 0 
 66. GER  BAUMANN Eric TMO 21'29" 0 
 67. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS 21'50" 0 
 68. GER  SCHÄDLICH Lucas TET 21'50" 0 
 69. GER  BARTKO Robert - 21'50" 0 
 70. RSA  LILL Darren NIC 24'14" 0 
 71. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 25'38" 0 
 72. GER  KLEIN Philipp TET 27'23" 0 
 73. GER  KLESSA Tim TRS 37'50" 0 



29/01/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits