Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 10/08/2006  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 15h45'32" 160 
 2. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio ECV 49" 120 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 51" 98 
 4. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David EUS 54" 88 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Alexis MOL 56" 80 
 6. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo KAI 01'01" 72 
 7. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio ASA 01'07" 64 
 8. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan CEI 01'10" 56 
 9. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel ECV 01'22" 48 
 10. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 01'23" 40 
 11. RSA  GEORGE David REG 01'31" 35 
 12. ARG  FERNANDEZ Gerardo Luis VMC 01'34" 30 
 13. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio CEI 01'46" 27 
 14. ITA  CELLI Luca ASA 01'47" 24 
 15. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel LSW 01'48" 21 
 16. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 01'51" 19 
 17. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 01'53" 17 
 18. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 01'54" 15 
 19. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 01'58" 13 
 20. AUS  WALKER William RAB 01'59" 11 
 21. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 02'00" 10 
 22. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian ECV 02'01" 9 
 23. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG 02'02" 8 
 24. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr AGC 02'04" 7 
 25. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose APV 02'07" 6 
 26. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi GNM 02'08" 5 
 27. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin ASA 02'27" 5 
 28. RUS  KLYUEV Konstantin AGC 02'36" 5 
 29. ESP  MARICHALAR FERNANDEZ Pedro Luis APV 02'49" 5 
 30. BEL  STUBBE Tom JAC 03'02" 5 
 31. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 03'08" 5 
 32. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 03'25" 5 
 33. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos UNI 03'35" 5 
 34. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio ECV 03'43" 5 
 35. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 03'44" 5 
 36. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos UNI 03'57" 5 
 37. ESP  GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan KAI 04'09" 5 
 38. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 04'09" 5 
 39. MEX  MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo AGC 04'42" 5 
 40. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco CEI 04'43" 5 
 41. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel UNI 04'51" 5 
 42. BEL  SIJMENS Nico LAN 05'32" 5 
 43. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ECV 05'47" 5 
 44. ESP  TENDERO MARCOS Jesus VMC 05'47" 5 
 45. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen LAN 06'25" 5 
 46. NED  SCHEUNEMAN Niels RAB 07'18" 5 
 47. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben KAI 07'46" 5 
 48. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 07'54" 5 
 49. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 08'02" 5 
 50. ESP  CAMA—O ORTUZAR Iker EUS 09'27" 5 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits