Rou  Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification 9/07/2024  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian RBH 16h05'33" 110 
 2. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXM 20" 80 
 3. NZL  BENNETT George IPT 38" 66 
 4. BEL  VAN EETVELT Lennert LTD 01'12" 56 
 5. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 01'19" 50 
 6. USA  RICCITELLO Matthew IPT 01'20" 45 
 7. BEL  LOOCKX Lander TDT 01'28" 40 
 8. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 01'33" 35 
 9. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres RBH 01'34" 30 
 10. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 01'34" 25 
 11. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 01'35" 21 
 12. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Q36 01'40" 18 
 13. ITA  CONTI Valerio COR 03'07" 15 
 14. ITA  CRESCIOLI Ludovico TER 04'39" 12 
 15. MEX  CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar David PTL 04'47" 10 
 16. NED  VAN EMPEL Etienne COR 05'18" 9 
 17. ITA  CAVALLO Luca TER 05'19" 8 
 18. ERI  YEMANE Dawit Tsegay BAI 05'42" 7 
 19. COL  RICO LEMUS Cristian David PTL 06'14" 6 
 20. NED  HAEST Jasper VWT 06'26" 5 
 21. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AQD 07'34" 4 
 22. NED  VAN ZANDEN Otto PHV 08'28" 4 
 23. GER  SCHIFFER Anton BAI 09'11" 4 
 24. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXM 09'19" 4 
 25. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 09'35" 4 
 26. MON  BERLIN Antoine BAI 09'49" 3 
 27. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever PTL 11'31" 3 
 28. BEL  BOUTS Jordy TDT 11'54" 3 
 29. GER  PALZER Anton RBH 12'52" 3 
 30. GBR  PAIGE Charles TDT 13'09" 3 
 31. NED  NIJSSEN Kenny UNI 13'52" 0 
 32. ITA  BERASI Michele GEF 14'16" 0 
 33. GBR  HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSU 14'25" 0 
 34. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXM 14'26" 0 
 35. NED  INKELAAR Kevin TDT 14'48" 0 
 36. ITA  GARIBBO Nicolo TER 15'03" 0 
 37. BUL  GROZEV Gabriel RNO 15'22" 0 
 38. ROU  CARBUNAREA Andrei - 15'23" 0 
 39. GER  HERZOG Emil RBH 16'09" 0 
 40. GBR  RADCLIFFE George XSU 16'02" 0 
 41. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo Q36 16'58" 0 
 42. NED  SCHUCH Mike PHV 17'15" 0 
 43. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD 19'17" 0 
 44. GER  SCHMIDT Jakob MCT 19'37" 0 
 45. GBR  WESTLEY Dylan SPC 19'43" 0 
 46. GBR  BAKER Rowan SPC 19'51" 0 
 47. ROU  DIMA Emil - 20'42" 0 
 48. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto VSC 21'45" 0 
 49. GBR  CROCKETT Finn VWT 21'45" 0 
 50. ITA  INNOCENTI Andrea TER 22'03" 0 
 51. COL  CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro PTL 22'25" 0 
 52. AUS  LUDMAN Joshua SPC 22'26" 0 
 53. GER  DORN Vinzent BAI 22'34" 0 
 54. ROU  CAZACEANU Tudor - 22'43" 0 
 55. ROU  DOBRIN Ioan MEN 22'51" 0 
 56. GBR  HANNAY Tyler SPC 24'18" 0 
 57. ITA  TONEATTI Davide AQD 27'04" 0 
 58. PHI  PAREJA Nichol Blanca VSC 27'17" 0 
 59. NED  HOHMANN Lars PHV 27'49" 0 
 60. GBR  STEWART Mark COR 27'58" 0 
 61. ROU  HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru TSL 28'08" 0 
 62. GER  L‹HRS Luis-Joe RBH 29'13" 0 
 63. ITA  DAFFINI Michele GEF 29'16" 0 
 64. TUR  SAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet (MULLER Gabriel) VSO 29'16" 0 
 65. ROU  MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MEN 29'55" 0 
 66. GBR  WALKER Max AQD 30'24" 0 
 67. BEL  MENTEN Milan LTD 30'53" 0 
 68. GER  LODERER Timon MCT 31'04" 0 
 69. ITA  BERGAGNA Tommaso GEF 31'30" 0 
 70. PHI  CARI—O Daniel Ven VSC 32'09" 0 
 71. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare RBH 32'09" 0 
 72. NED  BUITER Rindert VWT 32'15" 0 
 73. NED  MEIJERS Jeroen VSC 32'16" 0 
 74. NED  VERHOEFF Stefan UNI 32'19" 0 
 75. ITA  OLIVERO Simone COR 32'23" 0 
 76. MEX  GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso - 32'57" 0 
 77. MEX  ZARATE ANIMA Michael - 33'20" 0 
 78. MEX  PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge - 33'56" 0 
 79. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa VSC 34'07" 0 
 80. GBR  HOWCROFT Joe XSU 34'09" 0 
 81. ITA  TAGLIANI Filippo VSO 34'26" 0 
 82. JPN  KOYAMA Tomoya VSO 34'59" 0 
 83. ROU  MALNASI Jozef-Attila MEN 35'07" 0 
 84. GER  KLUGE Roger RNO 35'19" 0 
 85. BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri LTD 35'56" 0 
 86. GBR  HICKS Dylan SPC 36'14" 0 
 87. NOR  LōLAND Sakarias Koller UXM 37'33" 0 
 88. ROU  VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MEN 37'42" 0 
 89. NED  SCHUURMANS Luuk UNI 37'44" 0 
 90. AUT  DIRNBAUER Josef RSW 38'00" 0 
 91. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto PTL 38'25" 0 
 92. NED  KONING Stef PHV 38'39" 0 
 93. ITA  ALUNNI Tommaso TER 39'20" 0 
 94. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis UXM 39'51" 0 
 95. NED  BLOEM Joren TDT 39'58" 0 
 96. ITA  NEGRENTE Mattia AQD 40'23" 0 
 97. AUT  RITZINGER Felix RSW 40'36" 0 
 98. CAN  PICKRELL Riley IPT 41'43" 0 
 99. GER  REINHARDT Theo RNO 41'45" 0 
 100. GER  REIBSCH Jonas AQD 41'49" 0 
 101. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo Q36 41'58" 0 
 102. ITA  PALOMBA Marco GEF 42'17" 0 
 103. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 42'18" 0 
 104. ITA  MENGHINI Alessio GEF 42'27" 0 
 105. ESP  NOHALES NIETO Edgar VSC 43'15" 0 
 106. MEX  TORRES RAMIREZ Christopher Hans - 44'16" 0 
 107. ISR  SAGIV Gay IPT 44'24" 0 
 108. NED  GADEMAN Sam VWT 45'31" 0 
 109. GER  LENNEMANN Anton Theo BAI 45'33" 0 
 110. MEX  RUVALCABA REYES David - 46'49" 0 
 111. NED  STEMAN Jip UNI 47'29" 0 
 112. POL  SAJNOK Szymon Q36 49'57" 0 
 113. ROU  CRACIUNU Darius MEN 50'20" 0 
 114. NED  VERBURG Luke PHV 50'26" 0 
 115. ROU  PLESEA Valentin - 50'53" 0 
 116. NOR  BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk UXM 53'08" 0 
 117. NED  HEIJNEN Philip PHV 53'26" 0 
 118. ROU  BUTA Catalin VSO 53'31" 0 
 119. ITA  MASOTTO Giulio COR 54'11" 0 
 120. GER  LIPP Miron MCT 56'02" 0 
 121. GER  CZASA Moritz RNO 56'27" 0 
 122. ITA  BIONDANI Riccardo GEF 59'28" 0 
 123. NED  STRAVERS Jarri UNI 1h00'54" 0 
 124. IRL  DOYLE Leo XSU 1h02'49" 0 
 125. ROU  CRISTA Daniel - 1h03'57" 0 
 126. AUT  H÷DLMOSER Dominik RSW 1h06'29" 0 
 127. GER  HEINRICH Nicolas RNO 1h17'58" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


23/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits