Aut  Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria , General classification 7/07/2024  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 15h43'13" 110 
 2. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 06" 80 
 3. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 09" 66 
 4. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 11" 56 
 5. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 23" 50 
 6. FRA  MAIRE Adrien TDT 23" 45 
 7. ITA  PELLIZZARI Giulio VBF 27" 40 
 8. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 30" 35 
 9. HUN  DINA Marton ATT 31" 30 
 10. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 31" 25 
 11. ETH  BERHE Welay Hagos JAY 32" 21 
 12. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ATT 33" 18 
 13. SUI  STÜSSI Colin VBG 34" 15 
 14. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann RSW 34" 12 
 15. COL  PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David JAY 37" 10 
 16. ITA  TOLIO Alex VBF 01'10" 9 
 17. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 01'42" 8 
 18. ITA  DE PRETTO Davide JAY 01'51" 7 
 19. SUI  CHRISTEN Jan UAD 02'01" 6 
 20. BEL  MICHELS Jente ADC 02'04" 5 
 21. AUT  MESSNER Martin WSA 02'04" 4 
 22. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 02'19" 4 
 23. GER  PETER Jannis VBG 02'20" 4 
 24. NOR  CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT 02'38" 4 
 25. USA  KESSLER Cole LTF 02'49" 4 
 26. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele VBF 03'35" 3 
 27. SUI  AEBERSOLD Nils LTF 03'54" 3 
 28. USA  AUGUST Andrew IGD 05'17" 3 
 29. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 06'24" 3 
 30. CZE  REHA Filip ATT 08'15" 3 
 31. NOR  FOUGNER Eivind Broholt TCR 10'21" 0 
 32. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 12'02" 0 
 33. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian RSW 12'05" 0 
 34. CZE  BOROS Michael EKA 12'50" 0 
 35. ITA  BIAGINI Federico VBF 12'55" 0 
 36. ITA  MARCELLUSI Martin VBF 12'55" 0 
 37. POL  SZYMACHA Kamil VOS 13'12" 0 
 38. AUT  BUSCHEK Paul TIR 13'41" 0 
 39. CZE  PRIDAL Tomas EKA 13'48" 0 
 40. CZE  TOUPALIK Adam TDT 14'30" 0 
 41. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro VBF 15'38" 0 
 42. GER  HEIDEMANN Miguel RSW 18'27" 0 
 43. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 19'07" 0 
 44. BEL  STOCKMAN Abram TDT 20'10" 0 
 45. LUX  KOCKELMANN Mathieu LKH 20'39" 0 
 46. NED  GELEIJN Owen TDT 21'15" 0 
 47. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 21'36" 0 
 48. POL  SOWINSKI Artur VOS 21'45" 0 
 49. GER  RAPP Jonas HAC 21'51" 0 
 50. ITA  RAVASI Edward HAC 24'20" 0 
 51. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 24'50" 0 
 52. POL  BROZYNA Piotr RSW 25'25" 0 
 53. CZE  KOPECKY Tomas TDT 28'25" 0 
 54. AUT  GAMPER Mario SWT 28'45" 0 
 55. SVK  RISKA Richard ATT 28'55" 0 
 56. CZE  CAMRDA Karel ATT 29'08" 0 
 57. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas VBG 29'08" 0 
 58. AUT  TICHLER Thomas WSA 29'16" 0 
 59. ITA  CATALDO Dario LTK 30'31" 0 
 60. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 31'10" 0 
 61. NED  JOHANNINK Jelle TDT 31'23" 0 
 62. NOR  INGEBRIGTSEN Storm TCR 31'38" 0 
 63. CZE  SCHURAN Michal ATT 32'00" 0 
 64. AUT  HOFBAUER Philipp WSA 32'33" 0 
 65. GER  KITZKI Louis ADD 32'38" 0 
 66. AUS  PLAPP Lucas JAY 32'48" 0 
 67. CZE  BARTA Martin LKH 32'58" 0 
 68. BEL  SWEECK Laurens ADC 34'51" 0 
 69. AUT  ZANGERLE Emanuel RSW 35'27" 0 
 70. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 36'40" 0 
 71. NED  APPEL Stijn BCY 36'58" 0 
 72. CAN  LEONARD Michael IGD 37'22" 0 
 73. GER  MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas SWT 38'52" 0 
 74. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander VBG 40'04" 0 
 75. NOR  EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen TIR 40'06" 0 
 76. AUT  GOGL Michael ADC 40'47" 0 
 77. ITA  VERZA Riccardo HAC 40'54" 0 
 78. CZE  MRAZ Daniel EKA 41'34" 0 
 79. NED  KERCKHAERT Jochem BCY 41'42" 0 
 80. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom RSW 41'49" 0 
 81. CZE  ZAHALKA Matej EKA 42'05" 0 
 82. AUT  VERMEULEN Moran VBG 42'30" 0 
 83. NOR  FELDMANN Karsten Larsen TCR 43'23" 0 
 84. NOR  BRENNSAETER Trym TIR 45'11" 0 
 85. POL  OLSZAR Antoni VOS 45'13" 0 
 86. GER  GRIXA Jarno PUS 45'45" 0 
 87. POL  KOSTANSKI Mateusz VOS 47'00" 0 
 88. BEL  COPPENS Michiel BCY 48'28" 0 
 89. GER  BEHRENS Niklas LTF 48'36" 0 
 90. GER  MEILER Lukas VBG 48'50" 0 
 91. AUT  ECKERSTORFER Benjamin TIR 49'35" 0 
 92. AUT  GUSNER Matthias WSA 50'04" 0 
 93. NOR  KVAM Kalle Petter Brodahl TCR 50'39" 0 
 94. GER  RÖBER Dominik PUS 50'43" 0 
 95. CZE  OBDRZALEK Tomas EKA 51'24" 0 
 96. GER  ROSNER Linus SWT 51'55" 0 
 97. DEN  KAEMPE Stinus Bjerring WSA 52'30" 0 
 98. GER  GATHEMANN Albert PUS 53'00" 0 
 99. GER  BRENNER Mauro LKH 54'30" 0 
 100. GER  DRESSLER Luca LKH 56'09" 0 
 101. LUX  MORANG Mil LKH 56'28" 0 
 102. CZE  KASPAR Jan ATT 58'36" 0 
 103. GER  ALBRECHT Anton PUS 58'38" 0 
 104. ITA  MILAN Matteo LTF 1h00'11" 0 
 105. AUS  ROGERS Cameron LTF 1h00'49" 0 
 106. POL  MASLAK Piotr VOS 1h04'15" 0 
 107. NED  VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BCY 1h04'21" 0 
 108. GER  NOLDE Tobias PUS 1h04'24" 0 
 109. AUT  KABAS Maximilian HAC 1h07'27" 0 
 110. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin LTF 1h08'02" 0 
 111. AUT  AMANN Dominik VBG 1h09'40" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


23/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits